Friday, December 3, 2021
EsportsFree Fire Diwali Battle Grand finals Day 3 Overall Standing

Free Fire Diwali Battle Grand finals Day 3 Overall Standing

Diwali Battle Grand finals Day 3Free Fire Standings, Result, Scoreboard & Point Table & who Booyah & Much More...

Free Fire Diwali Battle Grand finals Day 3 Esports tournament Diwali Battle Powerd by Loco In association with Esports wala is Esports the tournament gets more than 9k views on Loco.

it is going to be very amazing and enjoyable on so stay connected and Which teams picked up the Booyah today and overall standing and each game-winners. So check out more detail below.

These teams took out Booyah on Grand finals Day 3

  1. Arrow Esports Win the First Booyah
  2. UG Empire Win the Second Booyah
  3. GodLike Esports Win the third Booyah
  4. GodLike Esports the Fourth Booyah
  5. DIE Another Day Win the Fifth Booyah with
  6. GodLike Esports Win the Sixth Booyah

Also Read: Free Fire Diwali Event Bring 100% Bonus On Diamond Top-up For Indian Server

Free Fire Diwali Battle Grand finals Day 3 Overall Standing

RANKTEAMPPKPTP
1GodLike12883211
2TSG Army10796203
3head Hunter11881199
4UG Empire10781188
5TG esports8673159
6DIE Another Day9656152
7Arrow Esports8650136
8Aura Esports8155136
9Galaxy Racers8547132
10Team Elite6658124
11Enigma Gaming484694
12Shadow Shooter202949

Free Fire Diwali Battle Prize Pool Distribution

Prize Pool – 5,00,000 INR
RANKPRIZE
#12,00,000 INR
#21,00,000 INR
#350,000 INR
#430,000 INR
#520,000 INR
#615,000 INR
#713,000 INR
#812,000 INR
#910,000 INR
#105,000 INR
#113,000 INR
#122,000 INR
  • MVP – 20,000 INR
  • Most Booyah – 20,000 INR

Where you watch this Tournament

Free Fire Diwali Battle Grand finals You can watch the tournament exclusive to the Esports Wala Loco channel.

HImanshu Meharehttps://trendingjagat.com
I love MCU, Sci-fi Movies & Web series, Gaming, GYM, Tea & Coffee, India. First Breath 29th April 20**

Subscribe

Latest news

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here