Friday, December 3, 2021
EsportsBGMIBGMI Diwali Battle Week 1 Semifinals Day 3 Overall Standing

BGMI Diwali Battle Week 1 Semifinals Day 3 Overall Standing

Diwali Battle Week 1 Semifinals Day 3 Point Table, Overall Standing, each game-winners BGMI Presented By LOCO In Association With Upthrust Esports

Diwali Battle Week 1 Semifinals Day 3 India’s Esports tournament by Presented By LOCO In Association With Upthrust Esports. The tournament gets more than 456k views on LOCO and YouTube.

It will be amazing and enjoyable on the Diwali Battle Week 1 Semifinals Day 3, Which teams today top and Overall standing, and each game-winners. So check out more detail below.

Diwali Battle Week 1 Semifinals Day 3

Teams took out WWCD Week 1 Semifinals Day 3

  1. Team Godlike Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  2. Galaxy Racer Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar
  3. 7sea Esports Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  4. Orangutan Gaming Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar
  5. Marcos Gaming Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  6. 7sea Esports Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar

Week 1 Semifinals Day 3 Point Table or Overall Standing

RankTeam NameM.PWWCDPPFPT.P
17sea Esports1238983172
2GROWING STRONG1214547122
3Marcos Gaming1217151122
4TEAM FACELESS1236160121
5Galaxy Racer1215354107
6Orangutan1215255107
7Blind Official1204559104
8Team GodLike121376299
9Team Xo121523890
10Chemin Esports121473784
11TSm121325284
12ENIGMA GAMING121404383
13Team Xspark121374683
14Team LiTHIUM120384583
15TEAM FOREVER120433881
16Team 8bit120423880
17NOVAxIND120334578
18Hyderabad Hydras121294675

Also Read: 

Diwali Battle Semifinals Teams

Group AGroup BGroup C
Team SouLTeam GodlikeTeam Xspark
Team INDRevenant EsportsOR Esports
Global EsportsChemin Esports7sea Esports
Rivalry EsportsSkylightz GamingTeam XO
Marcos GamingOrangutan GamingGalaxy Racer
Blind OfficialHyderabad HydrasENIGMA GAMING
HYDRATSMTEAM FOREVER
TEAM FACELESSTRUE rippersTEAM 8bit
Nova IndGROWING STRONGELITE squad x Les

Also Read:

Diwali Battle Schedule, format and Prize Pool Distribution

Dates:- 01st Nov – 22nd Nov
Time:- 12 pm Onwards
Prize Pool:- ₹30,00,000
Format:- League + Finals

Weeks Details

Week 1 (Diwali Special Weekend)

Schedule (1,2,7,8,9 Nov)
Prize Pool:- ₹4,00,000
Week 1 Qualifiers:- 1st,2nd & 7th Nov (Top 18 from Qualifiers will play week 1 Finals)
Week 1 Finals:- 8th,9th Nov

Week 2 Details

Schedule (10,11,12,13 Nov)
Prize Pool:- ₹3,00,000

Week 3 Details

Schedule (14,15,16,17 Nov)
Prize Pool:- ₹3,00,000

  • After (Week 1+2+3) Top 18 team will qualify for Grand Finals!

Grand Finals Details

Schedule (18,19,20,21,22 Nov)
Total Prize Pool:- ₹20,00,000
Per Day Prize Pool For Grand Finals:- ₹3,00,000
Remaining Prize Pool (After Overall 5 Days):- ₹5,00,000

Where you watch this Tournament

Upthrust Esports Diwali Battle BGMI You can watch the tournament On LOCO at Upthrust Esports LOCO channel and Upthrust Esports YouTube channel.

HImanshu Meharehttps://trendingjagat.com
I love MCU, Sci-fi Movies & Web series, Gaming, GYM, Tea & Coffee, India. First Breath 29th April 20**

Subscribe

Latest news

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here