Friday, October 22, 2021

TEC INVITATIONAL BGMI Season 2 Grand Finals Day 2 Scoreboard, Point Table, Result

These teams took out Winner Winner Chicken Dinner TEC INVITATIONAL BGMI Season 2 Grand Finals Day 2 GLOBAL ESPORTS, ORANGUTAN, XPOSERS

AMD Ryzen TEC INVITATIONAL BGMI Season 2 Grand Finals Day 2 Esports Tournament by THE ESPORTS CLUB the tournament gets more than 204k views on YouTube and more than 15K like. it is going to be very amazing and enjoyable in the coming days, so stay connected and Which teams picked up the Winner Winner Chicken Dinner today and overall standing and each game-winners. So check out more detail below.

These teams took out Winner Winner Chicken Dinner TEC INVITATIONAL BGMI SEASON 2 Grand Finals Day 2

  1. GLOBAL ESPORTS Win the First Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  2. XPOSERS Win the Second Chicken Dinner in Miramar
  3. GLOBAL ESPORTS Win the third Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  4. ORANGUTAN Win the Fourth Chicken Dinner in Miramar
  5. ORANGE ROCK Win the Fifth Chicken Dinner in Erangel

Also Read: AMD Ryzen TEC INVITATIONAL BGMI Season 2 Group A Day 2 Scoreboard, Point Table, Result

TEC INVITATIONAL BGMI Season 2 Grand Finals Day 2 Match  Overall Standing

RankTeamWWCDFPPPTP
1TEAM XO05070120
2TSM03666102
3CHEMIN ESPORTS1524597
4TEAM CELSIUS0434891
5GLOBAL ESPORTS3345690
6ESPORTS EMPIRE0523587
7ORANGE ROCK2483583
8REVENANT ESPORTS0513182
9ORANGUTAN2344478

 

RankTeamWWCDFPPPTP
10RIP OFFICIAL0265177
11HYDRA OFFICAL0352863
12XPOSERS1233356
13TEAM MATHEM1222547
14TEAM TENACITY0271744
15TEAM iNSANE0311142
16TEAM INTOVERT0261238
17HEROES OFFICIAL0271037
18RIVALRY NORTHEAST0111627

AMD Ryzen TEC INVITATIONAL BGMI Season 2 Grand Finals Day 2 These teams Played today’s Match

Grand Finals Teams: TEAM MAYHEM, TSM, TEAM TENACITY, TEAM CELSIUS, TEAM iNSANE, RIP OFFICIAL, REVENANT ESPORTS, HEROES OFFICIAL, XPOSERS, TEAM XO, CHEMIN ESPORTS, GLOBAL ESPORTS, ORANGE ROCK, ORANGUTAN, ESPORTS EMPIRE, TEAM INTROVERT, RIVALRY NORTHEAST, HYDRA OFFICIAL.

Also Read: Skyesports Championship 3.0 BGMI Winner | Scoreboard, Point Table & Top 5 Fraggers

AMD Ryzen TEC INVITATIONAL BGMI SEASON 2 Grand Finals Prize Pool

Total Prize Pool: INR 5 Lakhs

  • 1st Place: INR 3 Lakhs
  • 2nd Place: INR 1.5 Lakhs
  • 3rd Place: INR 50 Thousand

Where can You watch this tournament?

Here you watch this tournament live on Youtube in the Hindi Language on THE ESPORTS CLUB Youtube Channel.

HImanshu Meharehttps://trendingjagat.com
I love MCU, Sci-fi Movies & Web series, Gaming, GYM, Tea & Coffee, India. First Breath 29th April 20**

Subscribe

Latest news

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here