Friday, October 22, 2021

AMD Ryzen TEC INVITATIONAL BGMI Season 2 Group A Day 2 Scoreboard, Point Table, Result

These teams took out Winner Winner Chicken Dinner TEC INVITATIONAL BGMI SEASON 2 Group A on Day 2 TEAM INS, TEAM MAYHEM, TEAM TENACITY, TEAM MAYHEM

AMD Ryzen TEC INVITATIONAL BGMI SEASON 2 GROUP A DAY 2 Esports tournament by THE ESPORTS CLUB the tournament gets more than 500k views on YouTube and more than 33K like. This is just day 2, it is going to be very amazing and enjoyable in the coming days, so stay connected and Which teams picked up the Winner Winner Chicken Dinner today and overall standing and each game-winners. So check out more detail below.

These teams took out Winner Winner Chicken Dinner TEC INVITATIONAL BGMI SEASON 2 on Day 2

  1. TEAM INS Win the First Chicken Dinner in Miramar
  2. TEAM MAYHEM Win the Second Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  3. TEAM TENACITY Win the third Chicken Dinner in Miramar
  4. TEAM MAYHEM Win the Fourth Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  5. TEAM TSM Win the Fifth Chicken Dinner in Miramar

TEC INVITATIONAL BGMI SEASON 2 Day Group A 2 Match Overall Standing

S.NoTeam NameWWCDFPPPTP
1TEAM MAYHEM35875133
2TSM25756113
3TEAM TENACITY 13569104
4TEAM CELCIUS0454792
5TEAM INSANE 0463278
6RIP OFFICIAL1314273
7INS ESPORTS1324072
8ESPORTS EMPIRE0393372
9BLIND OFFICIAL0362969
10HYDRA OFFICIAL1283664
11ORANGUTAN0382563
12TEAM SOUL1342256
13OBEY ESPORTS0203050
14RECKONING ESPORTS0261642
15MARCOS GAMING0151530
16SKYLIGHTZ GAMING0161430
17PUSHERS ESPORTS082028
187SEA ESPORTS018927
19ZOWNX4KING013922
20RIVALRY ESPORTS0718

 

Also Read: Skyesports Championship 3.0 BGMI Winner | Scoreboard, Point Table & Top 5 Fraggers

TEC INVITATIONAL BGMI SEASON 2 Day 2 Match These teams played today’s Match

Group A Teams: RECKONING ESPORTS, TSM, SKYLIGHTZ GAMING, ORANGUTAN, TEAM SOUL, 7SEA ESPORTS, BLIND OFFICIAL, HYDRA OFFICIAL, MARCOS GAMING, PUSHERS ESPORTS, TEAM INS, CELSIUS ESPORTS, ESPORTS EMPIRE, RIVALRY ESPORTS, TEAM INSANE, ESPORTS, TEAM MAYHEM, ZOWNX4KING, OBEY ESPORTS, TEAM TENACITY, RIP OFFICIAL

AMD Ryzen TEC INVITATIONAL BGMI SEASON 2 Prize Pool

Total Prize Pool: INR 5 Lakhs

  • 1st Place: INR 3 Lakhs
  • 2nd Place: INR 1.5 Lakhs
  • 3rd Place: INR 50 Thousand

Where can You watch this tournament?

Here you watch this tournament live on Youtube in the Hindi Language on THE ESPORTS CLUB Youtube Channel.

HImanshu Meharehttps://trendingjagat.com
I love MCU, Sci-fi Movies & Web series, Gaming, GYM, Tea & Coffee, India. First Breath 29th April 20**

Subscribe

Latest news

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here