Friday, October 22, 2021

Free Fire India Championship 2021 (FFIC) Day 5 Standing, Top 5 Fragger, Booyah & Scoreboard

FFIC 2021 Fall League Match Day 5 Standings, Result, Scoreboard & Point Table & These teams took out Booyah on Day 5 AURA GAMING, GALAXY RACER 3Booyah, TEAM ELITE, Desi Gamers & Much More...

Free Fire India Championship (FFIC) 2021 day 5 India’s biggest Esports tournament by free fire is Esports the tournament gets more than 1000k views on YouTube and more than 75K likes. In all regional languages. This is just day 5, it is going to be very amazing and enjoyable in the coming days, so stay connected and Which teams picked up the Booyah today and overall standing, Top 5 Fragger, and each game-winners. So check out more detail below.

These teams took out Booyah on Day 5

  1. AURA GAMING Win the First Booyah with 23 Points
  2. GALAXY RACER Win the Second Booyah with 24 Points
  3. GALAXY RACER Win the third Booyah with 24 Points
  4. TEAM ELITE the Fourth Booyah with 22 Points
  5. GALAXY RACER Win the Fifth Booyah with 16 Points
  6. DESI GAMER Win the Sixth Booyah with 20 Points

Free Fire India Championship 2021 (FFIC) Day 5 Overall Standing

RANKTEAMBOOYAPLACEMENT POINTKILL POINTTOTAL POINT
1Galaxy Racer39642138
2Team Elite17330103
3From the Future0682896
4Desi Gamers1592584
54 Unknown0542579
6Aura Esports1492271
7UG EMPIRE0461763
8TRAINED2KILL0391453
9TOTAL GAMING035944

 

RANKTEAMB0OOYAPLACEMENT POINTKILL POINTTOTAL POINT
10ARROW ESPORTS0291039
11TEAM  CHADS015419
12LR7 ESPOTRS011617

Free Fire India Championship 2021 Fall League Match Day 5 Top 5 Fragger

RANKPLAYER NAMEKILLSDAMAGE
1GXR-SOHAM135411
2TE-KILLER125768
34UN-ANAND117674
4GXR-VASIYO115225
5AG-JOHNCEA114782

FFIC 2021 Fall League Match Day 5 All Group League Standings

FFIC 2021 Fall League Match Day 5 All Group League Standings
FFIC 2021 Fall League Match Day 5 All Group League Standings

Free Fire India Championship 2021 Day 5 Match These teams played today’s match.

GROUP A

  • Total Gaming
  • Team Chaos
  • Desi Gamers
  • LR7 Esports
  • Trained to Kill
  • Aura Esports

GROUP C

  • Galaxy Racer
  • Team Elite
  • 4 Unknown
  • UG Empire
  • From the Future
  • Team Arrow

Free Fire India Championship 2021 League Point Conversion

Free Fire India Championship 2021 League Point Conversion
Free Fire India Championship 2021 League Point Conversion

Also Read: Free Fire India Championship 2021 (FFIC) Day 2 Standing, Booyah & Scoreboard

FFIC (Free Fire India Championship) 2021 Schedule

"<yoastmark

Free Fire India Championship 2021 fall split 2021 groups

GROUP A
Total Gaming
Team Chaos
Desi Gamers
LR7 Esports
Trained to Kill
Aura Esports

GROUP B
TSM
Blind Esports
Skylightz Gaming
Head Hunters
PVS Gaming
Titanium Army

GROUP C
Galaxy Racer
Team Elite
4 Unknown
UG Empire
From the Future
Team Arrow

FFIC (Free Fire India Championship) 2021 Final 18 Teams

"<yoastmark

Where you watch this Tournament

FFIC (Free Fire India Championship) 2021 You can watch the tournament exclusive to the Free Fire Esports official YouTube channel and Facebook page. At 06:00 pm IST.

HImanshu Meharehttps://trendingjagat.com
I love MCU, Sci-fi Movies & Web series, Gaming, GYM, Tea & Coffee, India. First Breath 29th April 20**

Subscribe

Latest news

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here