Friday, October 22, 2021

TEC INVITATIONAL BGMI Season 2 Grand Final Champion, Winner & Scoreboard

AMD Ryzen TEC INVITATIONAL BGMI Season 2 Grand Finals Winner India’s Esports tournament More than 12k Plus people watched this tournament live on YouTube And View is more than 204K. All the teams are playing very well in this tournament. You must watch this tournament. So check out more detail below.

TEC INVITATIONAL BGMI Season 2 Champion Winner

Total Prize Pool: INR 5 Lakhs 

  • TEAM XO 1st Place INR 3 Lakhs
  • TSM 2nd Place:  INR 1.5 Lakhs
  • CHEMIN ESPORTS 3rd Place  INR 50 Thousand

TEC INVITATIONAL BGMI Season 2 Grand Final Scoreboard

RankTeamWWCDFPPPTP
1TEAM XO05070120
2TSM03666102
3CHEMIN ESPORTS1524597
4TEAM CELSIUS0434891
5GLOBAL ESPORTS3345690
6ESPORTS EMPIRE0523587
7ORANGE ROCK2483583
8REVENANT ESPORTS0513182
9ORANGUTAN2344478

 

RankTeamWWCDFPPPTP
10RIP OFFICIAL0265177
11HYDRA OFFICAL0352863
12XPOSERS1233356
13TEAM MATHEM1222547
14TEAM TENACITY0271744
15TEAM iNSANE0311142
16TEAM INTOVERT0261238
17HEROES OFFICIAL0271037
18RIVALRY NORTHEAST0111627

These teams took out Winner Winner Chicken Dinner TEC INVITATIONAL BGMI SEASON 2 Grand Finals

  1. ORANGUTAN Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  2. GLOBAL ESPORTS Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar
  3. ORANGE ROCK Win the third Dinner in Erangel
  4. CHEMIN ESPORTS Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar
  5. TEAM MAYHEM Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  6. GLOBAL ESPORTS Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar
  7. XPOSERS Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  8. GLOBAL ESPORTS Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar
  9. ORANGUTAN Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  10. ORANGE ROCK Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar

Also Read: TEC INVITATIONAL BGMI Season 2 Grand Finals Day 1 Scoreboard, Point Table, Result

AMD Ryzen TEC INVITATIONAL BGMI Season 2 Grand Finals Teams

Grand Finals Teams: TEAM MAYHEM, TSM, TEAM TENACITY, TEAM CELSIUS, TEAM iNSANE, RIP OFFICIAL, REVENANT ESPORTS, HEROES OFFICIAL, XPOSERS, TEAM XO, CHEMIN ESPORTS, GLOBAL ESPORTS, ORANGE ROCK, ORANGUTAN, ESPORTS EMPIRE, TEAM INTROVERT, RIVALRY NORTHEAST, HYDRA OFFICIAL.

Also Read: Skyesports Championship 3.0 BGMI Winner | Scoreboard, Point Table & Top 5 Fraggers

Where can You watch this tournament?

Here you watch this tournament live on Youtube in the Hindi Language on THE ESPORTS CLUB Youtube Channel.

HImanshu Meharehttps://trendingjagat.com
I love MCU, Sci-fi Movies & Web series, Gaming, GYM, Tea & Coffee, India. First Breath 29th April 20**

Subscribe

Latest news

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here