Friday, October 22, 2021

OneShot Esports Showdown Grand Final Winner & MVP, Point Table

OneShot Esports Showdown Grand Final Winner 1st Place FYD Esports, 2nd Place 7Sea Esports, 3rd Place Skylightz Gaming AND Grand Final MVP Winner SPRAYGOD

OneShot Showdown Grand Final Winner India’s biggest Esports tournament by OneShot Esports is Esports the tournament gets more than 150k views on LOCO. very amazing and enjoyable.

it is very amazing and teams picked up the Grand Final Winner & MVP, Winner Winner Chicken Dinner today and Overall Standing, and each game-winner. So check out more detail below.

OneShot Esports Showdown Grand Final Winner

  • 1st Place FYD Esports 4,50,000 INR
  • 2nd Place 7Sea Esports 2,20,000 INR
  • 3rd Place Skylightz Gaming 1,20,000 INR
  • 4th Place Chemin Esports 60,000 INR
  • 5th Place Reaper X 40,000 INR
  • 6th Place Orangutan 20,000 INR
  • 7th Place TEAM XO 10,000 INR
  • 8th Place TSM 10,000 INR
  • 9th Place SEG Esports 10,000 INR
  • 10th Place Rivalry Esports 10,000 INR

OneShot Esports Showdown Grand Final MVP Winner

SPRAYGOD MVP (Top Fragger) is 50,000 INR

Read More: THUG Invitational Season 3 BGMI Winner, Champion, & Scoreboard

These teams took out Winner Winner Chicken Dinner OneShot Showdown Grand Final Day 6

  1. Blind eSports Win the Chicken Dinner
  2. FYD Esports Win the Chicken Dinner
  3. FYD Esports Win the Chicken Dinner
  4. Orangutan Win the Chicken Dinner

OneShot Showdown Grand Final Day 6 Top 5 Fraggers

RankPlayer NameFinishes
1SPRAYGOD52
2SARANGGG40
3ASKHAT40
4EXODIA38
5AKOP37

OneShot Showdown Grand Final Day 6 Point Table

RankTeam NameMatchesWWCDPlc PtsFinishesTotal Point
1FYD Esports24417882260
27Sea Esports243106147253
3Skylightz Gaming24214896244
4Chemin Esports240115115230
5Reaper X24388112210
6Orangutan24210895203
7TEAM XO2429779176
8TSM2408480174
9SEG Esports2418390173
10Rivalry Esports2428080160
11GodLike Esports23147105152
12OS X B4M2419358151
13Marcos Gaming2417963142
14Galaxy Racer2405077127
15Blind eSports2315257109
16Team Tamilas241385997
17Reckoning Esports240324981

OneShot Showdown Grand Final teams

7Sea Esports, FYD Esports, Skylightz Gaming, Chemin Esports, Reaper X, TSM, Team XO, Orangutan, Oneshot eSports, Rivalry Esports, GodLike Esports, Marcos Gaming, SEG Esports, Galaxy Racer, Team Tamilas, Reckoning Esports, Blind eSports, Team Soul.

Where you watch this Tournament

OneShot Esports Showdown BGMI You can watch the tournament exclusive On LOCO at OneShot Esports‘ official LOCO channel.

HImanshu Meharehttps://trendingjagat.com
I love MCU, Sci-fi Movies & Web series, Gaming, GYM, Tea & Coffee, India. First Breath 29th April 20**

Subscribe

Latest news

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here