Friday, October 22, 2021

OneShot Esports Showdown Grand Final Day 6 Point Table, Top Fragger, overall standing

OneShot Esports Showdown Grand Final Overall standing, Point Table, top fraggers, and Prize Pool Distribution. OneShot Esports

OneShot Showdown Grand Final Day 6 India’s biggest Esports tournament by OneShot Esports is Esports the tournament gets more than 90k views on LOCO. very amazing and enjoyable. Which teams today top and overall standing, Top 5 Fragger, and each game-winners. So check out more detail below.

These teams took out Winner Winner Chicken Dinner OneShot Showdown Grand Final Day 6

  1. Blind eSports Win the Chicken Dinner
  2. FYD Esports Win the Chicken Dinner
  3. FYD Esports Win the Chicken Dinner
  4. Orangutan Win the Chicken Dinner

OneShot Showdown Grand Final Day 6 Top 5 Fraggers

RankPlayer NameFinishes
1SPRAYGOD52
2SARANGGG40
3ASKHAT40
4EXODIA38
5AKOP37

OneShot Showdown Grand Final Day 6 Point Table

RankTeam NameMatchesWWCDPlc PtsFinishesTotal Point
1FYD Esports24417882260
27Sea Esports243106147253
3Skylightz Gaming24214896244
4Chemin Esports240115115230
5Reaper X24388112210
6Orangutan24210895203
7TEAM XO2429779176
8TSM2408480174
9SEG Esports2418390173
10Rivalry Esports2428080160
11GodLike Esports23147105152
12OS X B4M2419358151
13Marcos Gaming2417963142
14Galaxy Racer2405077127
15Blind eSports2315257109
16Team Tamilas241385997
17Reckoning Esports240324981

Also Read: Upthrust Esports Wings BattleFest BGMI Grand Final Winner & MVP, Point Table

OneShot Showdown Grand Final teams

7Sea Esports, FYD Esports, Skylightz Gaming, Chemin Esports, Reaper X, TSM, Team XO, Orangutan, Oneshot eSports, Rivalry Esports, GodLike Esports, Marcos Gaming, SEG Esports, Galaxy Racer, Team Tamilas, Reckoning Esports, Blind eSports, Team Soul.

Also Read: THUG Invitational Season 3 BGMI Winner, Champion, & Scoreboard

OneShot Showdown Grand Finale Prize Pool Distribution

Prize Pool – 10,00,000 INR
RANKPRIZE
#14,50,000 INR
#22,20,000 INR
#31,20,000 INR
#460,000 INR
#540,000 INR
#620,000 INR
#710,000 INR
#810,000 INR
#910,000 INR
#1010,000 INR

Grand Finale MVP Prize Pool Distribution

MVP Prize Pool – 50,000 INR
Where you watch this Tournament

OneShot Esports Showdown BGMI You can watch the tournament exclusive On LOCO at OneShot Esports‘ official LOCO channel.

HImanshu Meharehttps://trendingjagat.com
I love MCU, Sci-fi Movies & Web series, Gaming, GYM, Tea & Coffee, India. First Breath 29th April 20**

Subscribe

Latest news

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here