Friday, December 3, 2021
EsportsBGMIDiwali Battle Week 1 Final Day 1 Overall Standing BGMI

Diwali Battle Week 1 Final Day 1 Overall Standing BGMI

BGMI Diwali Battle Week 1 Final Day 1 Point Table, Overall Standing, each game-winners BGMI Presented By LOCO In Association With Upthrust Esports

Diwali Battle Week 1 Final Day 1 India’s Esports tournament by Presented By LOCO In Association With Upthrust Esports. The tournament gets more than 402k views on LOCO and YouTube.

Aazing and enjoyable on the Diwali Battle Week 1 Final Day 1 , Which teams today top and Overall standing, and each game-winners. So check out more detail below.

Teams took out WWCD Diwali Battle Week 1 Final Day 1

  1. TSM Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  2. Enigma Gaming Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar
  3. Forever Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  4. Team 8bit Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar
  5. Team Godlike Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  6. Chemin Esports Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar

Diwali Battle Week 1 Final Day 1 Point Table or Overall Standing

RankTeam NameM.PWWCDPPFPT.P
1Forever61393675
2Team GodLike61314071
3Chemin Esports61303767
4Team Faceless60312556
57Sea Esports60183048
6TSM61173047
7Orangutan60301747
8Hyderabad Hydras60202444
9Team XO60241741
10Team 8bit61202040
11Enigma Gaming61172340
12NOVA IND60251540
13Team Xspark6062733
14Marcos Gaming60122032
15Galaxy Racers6092332
16Team IND60151631
17growing Strong60121224
18Team Soul6012921

Also Read: Oneshot Esports Showdown 2.0 Playoff 1 Day 1 BGMI Overall standing, top Fraggers 

Diwali Battle Schedule, format and Prize Pool Distribution

Dates:- 01st Nov – 22nd Nov
Time:- 12 pm Onwards
Prize Pool:- ₹30,00,000
Format:- League + Finals

Weeks Details

Week 1 (Diwali Special Weekend)

Schedule (1,2,7,8,9 Nov)
Prize Pool:- ₹4,00,000
Week 1 Qualifiers:- 1st,2nd & 7th Nov (Top 18 from Qualifiers will play week 1 Finals)
Week 1 Finals:- 8th,9th Nov

Week 2 Details

Schedule (10,11,12,13 Nov)
Prize Pool:- ₹3,00,000

Week 3 Details

Schedule (14,15,16,17 Nov)
Prize Pool:- ₹3,00,000

  • After (Week 1+2+3) Top 18 team will qualify for Grand Finals!

Grand Finals Details

Schedule (18,19,20,21,22 Nov)
Total Prize Pool:- ₹20,00,000
Per Day Prize Pool For Grand Finals:- ₹3,00,000
Remaining Prize Pool (After Overall 5 Days):- ₹5,00,000

Where you watch this Tournament

Upthrust Esports Diwali Battle BGMI You can watch the tournament On LOCO at Upthrust Esports LOCO channel and Upthrust Esports YouTube channel.

HImanshu Meharehttps://trendingjagat.com
I love MCU, Sci-fi Movies & Web series, Gaming, GYM, Tea & Coffee, India. First Breath 29th April 20**

Subscribe

Latest news

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here