Friday, December 3, 2021
EsportsBGMIOneshot Esports Showdown 2.0 Playoff 1 Day 1 BGMI Overall standing, top...

Oneshot Esports Showdown 2.0 Playoff 1 Day 1 BGMI Overall standing, top Fraggers 

Oneshot Esports Showdown 2.0 Playoff 1 Day 1 BGMI Top 5 Fraggers Point Table, Overall Standing, game-winners BGMI By Oneshot Esports

Oneshot Showdown 2.0 Playoff 1 Day 1 India’s Esports tournament by Presented Oneshot Esports. The tournament gets more than 254k views on LOCO and YouTube.

it is going to be very amazing and enjoyable on the Oneshot Showdown 2.0 Playoff 1 Day 1, Which teams today top and Overall standing, Top 5 Fragger, and each game-winners. So check out more detail below.

CHECK RECENT ARTICLE Here about Oneshot Showdown 2.0

New One: Showdown 2.0 Grand Final Day 2 Overall standing & Top Fragger bgmi

Oneshot Showdown 2.0 Playoff 1 Day 1

Teams took out WWCD Playoff 1 Day 1

  1. TEAM XO Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  2. TEAM iNSANE Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar
  3. STALWART ESPORTS Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  4. REVENANT ESPORTS Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  5. REVENANT ESPORTS Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel

Playoff 1 Day 1 Top 5 Fraggers 

RankPlayer NameFinishes
1RNTtopdawg12
2RIV DeltaPG10
3RNTencore9
4insaexgoblin9
5HH Carry8

Playoff 1 Day 1 Point Table or Overall Standing

RankTeam NameM.PWWCDFPPPT.P
1REVENANT ESPORTS42283866
2TEAM BLIND40153045
3TEAM iNSANE41271643
4ORANGUTAN30122133
5RIVALRY ESPORTS40161733
6MARCOS GAMING30171633
7Team XO41141630
8ELITE ESPORTS4082129
9STALWART ESPORTS31111728
10LOST ESPORTS30171128
11TEAM 8BIT3091827
12PAWS OFFICIAL40121426
13Team IND4021526
14Team Forever30141024
15CHEMIN ESPORTS3014923
16GLOBAL ESPORTS3061117
17RECKONING ESPORTS3011617
18HYDRA OFFICIAL3011516
19CELSIUS ESPORTS3051015
20HYDERABAD HYDRAS3012315

Oneshot Showdown 2.0 Teams and Group

Group AGroup BGroup C
GODLIKETEAM X SPARKTEAM SOUL
TEAM INDGLOBAL ESPORTSOR ESPORTS
REVENANT ESPORTSSKYLIGHTZ GAMINGGALAXY RACER
TEAM TSM7SEA ESPORTSHYDRA OFFICIAL
TEAM BLINDHYDERABAD HYDRASTEAM ORANGUTAN
TEAM XOCHEMIN ESPORTSMARCOS GAMING
RIVALRY ESPORTSTEAM FOREVERRECKONING ESPORTS
TEAM iNSANETEAM 8BITENIGMA GAMING
ELITE ESPORTSCELSIUS ESPORTSSTALWART ESPORTS
PAWS OFFICIALOLDSKOOL GAMINGLOST ESPORTS

Also Read:

Diwali Battle Schedule, format and Prize Pool

  • PRIZE POOL:- ₹ 60,00,000
  • QUALIFIERS DATES:- 1,2,7-8TH NOVEMBER
  • FINALE DATES:- 9-10TH NOVEMBER
  • PLAYOFF-1 PP : ₹10,00,000
  • TIMINGS- 5:30 P.M. ONWARDS

Playoffs Prize Pool 

  • Prize Pool 30,00,000
Playoffs 1: Prize 10,00,000Playoffs 2: Prize 10,00,000Playoffs 3: Prize 10,00,000
1st Place 5,00,000 INR1st Place 5,00,000 INR1st Place 5,00,000 INR
2nd Place 2,50,0002nd Place 2,50,0002nd Place 2,50,000
3rd Place 1,50,0003rd Place 1,50,0003rd Place 1,50,000
4th Place    50,0004th Place    50,0004th Place    50,000
MVP: 50,000MVP: 50,000MVP: 50,000

 

Grand Finals Prize Pool 

  • Prize Pool 30,00,000
RANKPRIZE
#114,00,000 INR
#26,00,000 INR
#33,00,000 INR
#42,00,000 INR
#51,00,000 INR
#61,00,000 INR
#71,00,000 INR
#850,000 INR
#950,000 INR

MVP Prize Pool: 1,00,000 INR

Where you watch this Tournament

Oneshot Esports Showdown 2.0 BGMI You can watch the tournament On the Oneshot Esports YouTube channel.

HImanshu Meharehttps://trendingjagat.com
I love MCU, Sci-fi Movies & Web series, Gaming, GYM, Tea & Coffee, India. First Breath 29th April 20**

Subscribe

Latest news

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here