Friday, December 3, 2021
EsportsFree Fire Diwali Battle Grand finals Day 4 Overall Standing

Free Fire Diwali Battle Grand finals Day 4 Overall Standing

Diwali Battle Grand finals Day 4 Free Fire Standings, Result, Scoreboard & Point Table & who Booyah & Much More...

Free Fire Diwali Battle Grand finals Day 4 Esports tournament Diwali Battle Powerd by Loco In association with Esports wala is Esports the tournament gets more than 9k views on Loco.

it is going to be very amazing and enjoyable on so stay connected and Which teams picked up the Booyah today and overall standing and each game-winners. So check out more detail below.

These teams took out Booyah on Grand finals Day 4

  1. TSG Army Win the First Booyah
  2. DIE Another Day Win the Second Booyah
  3. UG Empire Win the third Booyah
  4. Enigma Gaming the Fourth Booyah
  5. TSG Army Win the Fifth Booyah with
  6. TG esports Win the Sixth Booyah

Also Read: Free Fire Diwali Event Bring 100% Bonus On Diamond Top-up For Indian Server

Free Fire Diwali Battle Grand finals Day 4 Overall Standing

RANKTEAMPPKPTP
1TSG Army146137283
2GodLike16795262
3UG Empire145110255
4head Hunter149102251
5TG esports124103227
6DIE Another Day13471206
7Team Elite9086176
8Arrow Esports10272174
9Galaxy Racers10466169
10Aura Esports10355158
11Enigma Gaming6667133
12Shadow Shooter404383

Free Fire Diwali Battle Prize Pool Distribution

Prize Pool – 5,00,000 INR
RANKPRIZE
#12,00,000 INR
#21,00,000 INR
#350,000 INR
#430,000 INR
#520,000 INR
#615,000 INR
#713,000 INR
#812,000 INR
#910,000 INR
#105,000 INR
#113,000 INR
#122,000 INR
  • MVP – 20,000 INR
  • Most Booyah – 20,000 INR

Where you watch this Tournament

Free Fire Diwali Battle Grand finals You can watch the tournament exclusive to the Esports Wala Loco channel.

HImanshu Meharehttps://trendingjagat.com
I love MCU, Sci-fi Movies & Web series, Gaming, GYM, Tea & Coffee, India. First Breath 29th April 20**

Subscribe

Latest news

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here