Wednesday, December 1, 2021
EsportsBGMIVillager Esports LOCO War of Glory BGMI Week 3 day 2 Point...

Villager Esports LOCO War of Glory BGMI Week 3 day 2 Point Table, top fraggers

LOCO: WAR OF Glory League Play Week 3 Day 2 Overall standing, Point Table, top fraggers, and Prize Pool Distribution. Villager Esports

Villager Esports LOCO War of Glory BGMI Week 3 day 2 India’s biggest Esports tournament by Villager Esports X LOCO is Esports the tournament gets more than 584k views on LOCO. it is going to be very amazing and enjoyable in the Upcoming Weeks, so stay connected and Which teams today top and Overall standing, Top 5 Fragger, and each game-winners. So check out more detail below.

These teams took out Winner Winner Chicken Dinner Villager Esports LOCO War of Glory BGMI Week 3 day 2

  1. Revenant Esports Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar with 13 Finishes
  2. Global Esports Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel With 13 Finishes
  3. Stalwart Esports Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar with 6 Finishes
  4. Rivalry Esports Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar with 6 Finishes
  5. GLOBAL Esports Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar
  6. 8bit Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel

Villager Esports LOCO War of Glory BGMI Week 3 day 2 Top 5 Fraggers

RankPlayer NameFinishes
1OGxDRIGER22
2CesAkshaT20
3GEdarkk17
4EnigmaEGGY17
5CesMIGHTY16

Villager Esports LOCO War of Glory BGMI Week 3 day 2 Point Table

RankTeam NameGroupMatch PlayedWWCDFinish Pointe Placement Pointe Total Point
1Chemin EsportsB816352115
2OrangutanB815651107
3Revenant EsportsA82415394
4Global EsportsC82434891
5OR EsportsC81265985
6Rivalry EsportsA82344983
7TSMA80403979
8Skylightz GamingB80363975
98bitC81274168
10Enigma GamingA81333568

Also Read: Upthrust Esports Wings BattleFest BGMI Grand Final Winner & MVP, Point Table

Villager Esports LOCO War of Glory Invited teams

Villager Esports heard together and Loco Streaming Platform Invited 24 teams. India’s top-notch and best team.

Team GodLike, Team SouL, Marcos Gaming, Rivalry Esports, Inside Out, Revenant Esports, Team Tamilas, Reckoning Esports, 7Sea Esports, ForceOne x LegStump Esports, Skylightz Gaming, Orangutan, Team XO, Chemin Esports, Hydra Official, Galaxy Racer, Global Esports, OR Esports, Blind Esports, PV x IND, 8Bit, Team Insane, Celtz, and TSM.

Also Read: THUG Invitational Season 3 BGMI Winner, Champion, & Scoreboard

Villager Esports LOCO War of Glory All Weeks Prize Pool Distribution

LEAGUE PLAY – WEEK 2 and WEEK 3 Prize Pool Distribution
  • Prize Pool – 5,00,000 INR
RANKPRIZE
#12,50,000 INR
#21,00,000 INR
#350,000 INR
#430,000 INR
#530,000 INR
  • MVP – 40,000 INR

Villager Esports LOCO War of Glory Grand Finale Prize Pool Distribution

Prize Pool – 40,00,000 INR
RANKPRIZE
#120,00,000 INR
#210,00,000 INR
#34,00,000 INR
#42,00,000 INR
#51,00,000 INR
#650,000 INR
#750,000 INR
#820,000 INR
#920,000 INR

 

Grand Finale MVP Prize Pool Distribution

MVP #1 1,00,000 INR
MVP #2 40,000 INR
MVP #3 20,000 INR

 

Where you watch this Tournament

Villager Esports LOCO War of Glory BGMI You can watch the tournament exclusive On LOCO at Villager Esports’ official LOCO channel.

HImanshu Meharehttps://trendingjagat.com
I love MCU, Sci-fi Movies & Web series, Gaming, GYM, Tea & Coffee, India. First Breath 29th April 20**

Subscribe

Latest news

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here