Friday, October 22, 2021

Villager Esports LOCO War of Glory BGMI Week 2 day 4 Point Table, top fraggers

LOCO: WAR OF Glory League Play Week 2 Day 4 Overall standing, Point Table, top fraggers, and Prize Pool Distribution. Villager Esports

Villager Esports LOCO War of Glory BGMI Week 2 day 4 India’s biggest Esports tournament by Villager Esports X LOCO is Esports the tournament gets more than 680k views on LOCO This is just Week 2 day 4, it is going to be very amazing and enjoyable on the Upcoming Weeks, so stay connected and Which teams today top and Overall standing, Top 5 Fragger, and each game-winners. So check out more detail below.

These teams took out Winner Winner Chicken Dinner Villager Esports LOCO War of Glory BGMI Week 2 day 4

  1. TEAM SOUL Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel with 9 Finishes
  2. Team Tamilas Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar With 9 Finishes
  3. Team Insane Win the Chicken Dinner in Shanok with 8 Finishes
  4. Team XO Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar with 12 Finishes
  5. OR Esports Win the Chicken Dinner in Shanok with 6 Finishes
  6. Celtz Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar 7 with Finishes

Villager Esports LOCO War of Glory BGMI Week 2 day 4 Top 5 Fraggers

RankPlayer NameFinishes
1RNTAustinBox34
2iNSANEclGOBLIN34
3iNSANEclNeyo33
4iNSANEclAADI30
57seSARANGGGG30

Villager Esports LOCO War of Glory BGMI Week 2 day 4 Point Table

RankTeam NameGroupMatch PlayedWWCDFinish Pointe Placement Pointe Total Point
1 Revenant EsportsA164106113219
2Team iNSANEC163103112215
3Team XOB16177108185
47Sea EsportsB1639179170
5Stalwart EsportsB1618185166
6Team SoulA1627268140
7OrangutanB1605482136
8Enigma GmaingA1606074134
9Team FOREVERC1616068128
10TSMA1627055125

Also Read: Upthrust Esports Wings BattleFest BGMI Grand Final Winner & MVP, Point Table

Villager Esports LOCO War of Glory Invited teams

Villager Esports heard together and Loco Streaming Platform Invited 24 teams. India’s top-notch and best team.

Team GodLike, Team SouL, Marcos Gaming, Rivalry Esports, Inside Out, Revenant Esports, Team Tamilas, Reckoning Esports, 7Sea Esports, ForceOne x LegStump Esports, Skylightz Gaming, Orangutan, Team XO, Chemin Esports, Hydra Official, Galaxy Racer, Global Esports, OR Esports, Blind Esports, PV x IND, 8Bit, Team Insane, Celtz, and TSM.

Also Read: THUG Invitational Season 3 BGMI Winner, Champion, & Scoreboard

Villager Esports LOCO War of Glory All Weeks Prize Pool Distribution

LEAGUE PLAY – WEEK 2 and WEEK 3 Prize Pool Distribution
  • Prize Pool – 5,00,000 INR
RANKPRIZE
#12,50,000 INR
#21,00,000 INR
#350,000 INR
#430,000 INR
#530,000 INR
  • MVP – 40,000 INR

Villager Esports LOCO War of Glory Grand Finale Prize Pool Distribution

Prize Pool – 40,00,000 INR
RANKPRIZE
#120,00,000 INR
#210,00,000 INR
#34,00,000 INR
#42,00,000 INR
#51,00,000 INR
#650,000 INR
#750,000 INR
#820,000 INR
#920,000 INR

 

Grand Finale MVP Prize Pool Distribution

MVP #1 1,00,000 INR
MVP #2 40,000 INR
MVP #3 20,000 INR

 

Where you watch this Tournament

Villager Esports LOCO War of Glory BGMI You can watch the tournament exclusive On LOCO at Villager Esports’ official LOCO channel.

HImanshu Meharehttps://trendingjagat.com
I love MCU, Sci-fi Movies & Web series, Gaming, GYM, Tea & Coffee, India. First Breath 29th April 20**

Subscribe

Latest news

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here