Friday, December 3, 2021
EsportsBGMIShowdown 2.0 Playoff 2 Qualifier Day 1 Overall standing Oneshot Esports BGMI

Showdown 2.0 Playoff 2 Qualifier Day 1 Overall standing Oneshot Esports BGMI

Oneshot Esports Showdown 2.0 Playoff 2 Qualifier Day 1 BGMI Point Table, Overall Standing, game-winners BGMI By Oneshot Esports

Showdown 2.0 Playoff 2 Qualifier Day 1 India’s Esports tournament by Presented Oneshot Esports. The tournament gets more than 436k views on LOCO and YouTube.

Which teams today top and Overall standing, and each game-winners. So check out more detail below.

Also Read: Showdown 2.0 Playoff 1 Final Day 2 Overall standing Oneshot Esports BGMI

Teams took out WWCD Playoff 2 Qualifier Day 1

  1. TEAM 8Bit Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  2. ORANGUTAN Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar
  3. LOST ESPORTS Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  4. CHEMIN ESPORTS Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar
  5. CELSIUS ESPORTS Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel

Showdown 2.0 Playoff 2 Qualifier Day 1 Overall Standing

RankTeam NameM.PWWCDPPFPT.P
1TEAM ORANGUTAN31331649
2CELSIUS ESPORTS41281846
3CHEMIN ESPORTS41222143
4TEAM 8BIT41172340
5TEAM FOREVER40132740
6RIVALRY ESPORTS30152136
7LOST ESPORTS31251035
8TEAM IND30201232
97SEA ESPORTS4052631
10TEAM XO30111627
11HYDERABAD HYDRAS40101525
12MARCOS GAMING30131124
13PAWS OFFICIAL3014822
14SKYLIGHTZ GAMING4081220
15GALAXY RACERS3011819
16OR ESPORTS3011718
17ENIGMA GAMING3081018
18SOUL3010717

Also Read: Godlike Esports Won Loco War of Glory by Loco x Villager Esports

Oneshot Showdown 2.0 Teams and Group

Group AGroup BGroup C
GODLIKETEAM X SPARKTEAM SOUL
TEAM INDGLOBAL ESPORTSOR ESPORTS
REVENANT ESPORTSSKYLIGHTZ GAMINGGALAXY RACER
TEAM TSM7SEA ESPORTSHYDRA OFFICIAL
TEAM BLINDHYDERABAD HYDRASTEAM ORANGUTAN
TEAM XOCHEMIN ESPORTSMARCOS GAMING
RIVALRY ESPORTSTEAM FOREVERRECKONING ESPORTS
TEAM iNSANETEAM 8BITENIGMA GAMING
ELITE ESPORTSCELSIUS ESPORTSSTALWART ESPORTS
PAWS OFFICIALOLDSKOOL GAMINGLOST ESPORTS

 

Diwali Battle Schedule, format and Prize Pool

  • PRIZE POOL:- ₹ 60,00,000
  • QUALIFIERS DATES:- 1,2,7-8TH NOVEMBER
  • FINALE DATES:- 9-10TH NOVEMBER
  • PLAYOFF-1 PP : ₹10,00,000
  • TIMINGS- 5:30 P.M. ONWARDS

Playoffs Prize Pool 

  • Prize Pool 30,00,000
Playoffs 1: Prize 10,00,000Playoffs 2: Prize 10,00,000Playoffs 3: Prize 10,00,000
1st Place 5,00,000 INR1st Place 5,00,000 INR1st Place 5,00,000 INR
2nd Place 2,50,0002nd Place 2,50,0002nd Place 2,50,000
3rd Place 1,50,0003rd Place 1,50,0003rd Place 1,50,000
4th Place    50,0004th Place    50,0004th Place    50,000
MVP: 50,000MVP: 50,000MVP: 50,000

 

Grand Finals Prize Pool 

  • Prize Pool 30,00,000
RANKPRIZE
#114,00,000 INR
#26,00,000 INR
#33,00,000 INR
#42,00,000 INR
#51,00,000 INR
#61,00,000 INR
#71,00,000 INR
#850,000 INR
#950,000 INR

MVP Prize Pool: 1,00,000 INR

Where you watch this Tournament

Oneshot Esports Showdown 2.0 BGMI You can watch the tournament On the Oneshot Esports YouTube channel.

HImanshu Meharehttps://trendingjagat.com
I love MCU, Sci-fi Movies & Web series, Gaming, GYM, Tea & Coffee, India. First Breath 29th April 20**

Subscribe

Latest news

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here