Friday, December 3, 2021
EsportsBGMIDiwali Battle Week 2 Day 3 Overall Standing BGMI Upthrust Esports

Diwali Battle Week 2 Day 3 Overall Standing BGMI Upthrust Esports

Diwali Battle Week 2 Day 3 Point Table, Overall Standing, each game-winners BGMI Presented By LOCO In Association With Upthrust Esports

Diwali Battle Week 2 Day 3 India’s Esports tournament by Presented By LOCO In Association With Upthrust Esports. The tournament gets more than 940k views on LOCO and YouTube.

Which teams today top and Overall standing, and each game-winners. So check out more detail below.

Teams took out WWCD Week 2 Day 3

  1. TEAM FACELESS Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  2. TEAM XO Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar
  3. TEAM XO Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  4. Team GODLIKE Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar
  5. TEAM FOREVER Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  6. OR ESPORTS Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar

Week 2 Day 3 Point Table or Overall Standing

RankTeam NameM.PWWCDPPFPT.P
1Team XO936583148
2Enigma Gaming904951100
3Marcos Gaming101434891
4LiTHIUM Esports90484189
5Skylightz Gaming90463884
6TEAM FACELESS102473582
7Team SouL100413980
8TSM90403777
9HYDRA100482876
10Rivalry Esports101403575
11TRUE Rippers91324375
12Orangutan92373471
13Team IND101323769
14Team Godlike90244569
15Team 8Bit90452166
16Chemin Esports90303565
17Revenant Esports91303161
18TEAM FOREVER91263460

 

Diwali Battle Semifinals Teams

Group AGroup BGroup C
Team SouLTeam GodlikeTeam Xspark
Team INDRevenant EsportsOR Esports
Global EsportsChemin Esports7sea Esports
Rivalry EsportsSkylightz GamingTeam XO
Marcos GamingOrangutan GamingNigma Galaxy
Blind OfficialHyderabad HydrasENIGMA GAMING
HYDRATSMTEAM FOREVER
TEAM FACELESSTRUE rippersTEAM 8bit
Nova IndGROWING STRONGELITE squad x Les

Also Read: Diwali Battle Week 2 Day 2 Overall Standing BGMI Upthrust Esports

Diwali Battle Schedule, format and Prize Pool Distribution

Dates:- 01st Nov – 22nd Nov
Time:- 12 pm Onwards
Prize Pool:- ₹30,00,000
Format:- League + Finals

Weeks Details

Week 1 (Diwali Special Weekend)

Schedule (1,2,7,8,9 Nov)
Prize Pool:- ₹4,00,000
Week 1 Qualifiers:- 1st,2nd & 7th Nov (Top 18 from Qualifiers will play week 1 Finals)
Week 1 Finals:- 8th,9th Nov

Week 2 Details

Schedule (10,11,12,13 Nov)
Prize Pool:- ₹3,00,000

Week 3 Details

Schedule (14,15,16,17 Nov)
Prize Pool:- ₹3,00,000

  • After (Week 1+2+3) Top 18 team will qualify for Grand Finals!

Grand Finals Details

Schedule (18,19,20,21,22 Nov)
Total Prize Pool:- ₹20,00,000
Per Day Prize Pool For Grand Finals:- ₹3,00,000
Remaining Prize Pool (After Overall 5 Days):- ₹5,00,000

Where you watch this Tournament

Upthrust Esports Diwali Battle BGMI You can watch the tournament On LOCO at Upthrust Esports LOCO channel and Upthrust Esports YouTube channel.

HImanshu Meharehttps://trendingjagat.com
I love MCU, Sci-fi Movies & Web series, Gaming, GYM, Tea & Coffee, India. First Breath 29th April 20**

Subscribe

Latest news

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here