Friday, December 3, 2021
EsportsBGMIShowdown 2.0 Playoff 1 Final Day 2 Overall standing Oneshot Esports BGMI

Showdown 2.0 Playoff 1 Final Day 2 Overall standing Oneshot Esports BGMI

Oneshot Esports Showdown 2.0 Playoff 1 Final Day 2 BGMI Point Table, Overall Standing, game-winners BGMI By Oneshot Esports

Showdown 2.0 Playoff 1 Final Day 2 India’s Esports tournament by Presented Oneshot Esports. The tournament gets more than 438k views on LOCO and YouTube.

Which teams today top and Overall standing, and each game-winners. So check out more detail below.

Showdown 2.0 Playoff 1 Winner

Playoffs 1WinnerPrize 10,00,000
1stSKYLIGHTZ GAMING 5,00,000 INR
2nd  TEAM XO2,50,000 INR
3rd CHEMIN ESPORTS 1,50,000 INR
4th TSM   50,000 INR
MVP: XO OVERCOMMIT50,000 INR

Teams took out WWCD Playoff 1 Final Day 2

  1. NIGMA GALAXY Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  2. TEAM XO Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar
  3. TEAM XO Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  4. ORANGUTAN Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar
  5. RECKONING ESPORTS Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  6. CHEMIN ESPORTS Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar

Showdown 2.0 Playoff 1 Final Day 2 Overall Standing

RankTeam NameM.PWWCDPPFPT.P
1SKYLIGHTZ GAMING1007354127
2TEAM XO1026462126
3CHEMIN ESPORTS1026354117
4TSM101425294
5TEAM INSANE101365490
6STALWART ESPORTS101384381
7TEAM BLIND100413879
8TEAM ORANGUTAN101344377
9RECKONING ESPORTS101264773
10PAWS OFFICIAL100283361
11GALAXY RACERS101302656
12HYDERABAD HYDRAS100242852
137SEA ESPORTS100163652
14SOUL100213051
15MARCOS GAMING100232750
16RIVARLY ESPORTS100163147
17REVENANT ESPORTS100152237
18GLOBAL ESPORTS100131427

Also Read: Godlike Esports Won Loco War of Glory by Loco x Villager Esports

Oneshot Showdown 2.0 Teams and Group

Group AGroup BGroup C
GODLIKETEAM X SPARKTEAM SOUL
TEAM INDGLOBAL ESPORTSOR ESPORTS
REVENANT ESPORTSSKYLIGHTZ GAMINGGALAXY RACER
TEAM TSM7SEA ESPORTSHYDRA OFFICIAL
TEAM BLINDHYDERABAD HYDRASTEAM ORANGUTAN
TEAM XOCHEMIN ESPORTSMARCOS GAMING
RIVALRY ESPORTSTEAM FOREVERRECKONING ESPORTS
TEAM iNSANETEAM 8BITENIGMA GAMING
ELITE ESPORTSCELSIUS ESPORTSSTALWART ESPORTS
PAWS OFFICIALOLDSKOOL GAMINGLOST ESPORTS

Also Read:

Diwali Battle Schedule, format and Prize Pool

  • PRIZE POOL:- ₹ 60,00,000
  • QUALIFIERS DATES:- 1,2,7-8TH NOVEMBER
  • FINALE DATES:- 9-10TH NOVEMBER
  • PLAYOFF-1 PP : ₹10,00,000
  • TIMINGS- 5:30 P.M. ONWARDS

Playoffs Prize Pool 

  • Prize Pool 30,00,000
Playoffs 1: Prize 10,00,000Playoffs 2: Prize 10,00,000Playoffs 3: Prize 10,00,000
1st Place 5,00,000 INR1st Place 5,00,000 INR1st Place 5,00,000 INR
2nd Place 2,50,0002nd Place 2,50,0002nd Place 2,50,000
3rd Place 1,50,0003rd Place 1,50,0003rd Place 1,50,000
4th Place    50,0004th Place    50,0004th Place    50,000
MVP: 50,000MVP: 50,000MVP: 50,000

 

Grand Finals Prize Pool 

  • Prize Pool 30,00,000
RANKPRIZE
#114,00,000 INR
#26,00,000 INR
#33,00,000 INR
#42,00,000 INR
#51,00,000 INR
#61,00,000 INR
#71,00,000 INR
#850,000 INR
#950,000 INR

MVP Prize Pool: 1,00,000 INR

Where you watch this Tournament

Oneshot Esports Showdown 2.0 BGMI You can watch the tournament On the Oneshot Esports YouTube channel.

HImanshu Meharehttps://trendingjagat.com
I love MCU, Sci-fi Movies & Web series, Gaming, GYM, Tea & Coffee, India. First Breath 29th April 20**

Subscribe

Latest news

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here