Friday, December 3, 2021
EsportsBGMIShowdown 2.0 Playoff 2 Day 3 Overall standing Oneshot Esports BGMI

Showdown 2.0 Playoff 2 Day 3 Overall standing Oneshot Esports BGMI

Oneshot Esports Showdown 2.0 Playoff 2 Qualifier Day 3 BGMI Point Table, Overall Standing, game-winners BGMI By Oneshot Esports

Showdown 2.0 Playoff 2 Qualifier Day 3 India’s Esports tournament by Presented Oneshot Esports. The tournament gets more than 450k views on LOCO and YouTube.

Which teams today top and Overall standing, and each game-winners. So check out more detail below.

Also Read: 

Teams took out WWCD Playoff 2 Qualifier Day 3

  1. Team 8bit Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  2. Team IND Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar
  3. SKYLIGHTZ GAMING Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  4. MARCOS GAMING Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar

Showdown 2.0 Playoff 2 Qualifier Day 3 Overall Standing

RankTeam NameM.PWWCDPPFPT.P
1TEAM 8BIT936463127
2TEAM FOREVER904065105
3HYDERABAD HYDRAS90445498
4SKYLIGHTZ GAMING92415697
5CELSIUS ESPORTS91564197
6TEAM X091444589
7MARCOS GAMING91463783
8CHEMIN ESPORTS91334780
9TEAM ORANGUTAN91473279
10PAWS Official90462470
11Team Blind90313869
12Team IND91383068
13Elite Esports90313465
14LOST ESPORTS92402262
15GALAXY RACER91283462
16TSM90303262
17ENIGMA GAMING90283058
18HYDRAS90312253

Also Read: Diwali Battle Week 2 Winner & Day 4 Overall Standing BGMI

Oneshot Showdown 2.0 Teams and Group

Group AGroup BGroup C
GODLIKETEAM X SPARKTEAM SOUL
TEAM INDGLOBAL ESPORTSOR ESPORTS
REVENANT ESPORTSSKYLIGHTZ GAMINGGALAXY RACER
TEAM TSM7SEA ESPORTSHYDRA OFFICIAL
TEAM BLINDHYDERABAD HYDRASTEAM ORANGUTAN
TEAM XOCHEMIN ESPORTSMARCOS GAMING
RIVALRY ESPORTSTEAM FOREVERRECKONING ESPORTS
TEAM iNSANETEAM 8BITENIGMA GAMING
ELITE ESPORTSCELSIUS ESPORTSSTALWART ESPORTS
PAWS OFFICIALOLDSKOOL GAMINGLOST ESPORTS

Read: PUBG New State 5 days login Rewards check

Diwali Battle Schedule, format and Prize Pool

  • PRIZE POOL:- ₹ 60,00,000
  • QUALIFIERS DATES:- 1,2,7-8TH NOVEMBER
  • FINALE DATES:- 9-10TH NOVEMBER
  • PLAYOFF-1 PP : ₹10,00,000
  • TIMINGS- 5:30 P.M. ONWARDS

Playoffs Prize Pool 

  • Prize Pool 30,00,000
Playoffs 1: Prize 10,00,000Playoffs 2: Prize 10,00,000Playoffs 3: Prize 10,00,000
1st Place 5,00,000 INR1st Place 5,00,000 INR1st Place 5,00,000 INR
2nd Place 2,50,0002nd Place 2,50,0002nd Place 2,50,000
3rd Place 1,50,0003rd Place 1,50,0003rd Place 1,50,000
4th Place    50,0004th Place    50,0004th Place    50,000
MVP: 50,000MVP: 50,000MVP: 50,000

 

Grand Finals Prize Pool 

  • Prize Pool 30,00,000
RANKPRIZE
#114,00,000 INR
#26,00,000 INR
#33,00,000 INR
#42,00,000 INR
#51,00,000 INR
#61,00,000 INR
#71,00,000 INR
#850,000 INR
#950,000 INR

MVP Prize Pool: 1,00,000 INR

Where you watch this Tournament

Oneshot Esports Showdown 2.0 BGMI You can watch the tournament On the Oneshot Esports YouTube channel.

HImanshu Meharehttps://trendingjagat.com
I love MCU, Sci-fi Movies & Web series, Gaming, GYM, Tea & Coffee, India. First Breath 29th April 20**

Subscribe

Latest news

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here