Friday, December 3, 2021
EsportsBGMIDiwali Battle Week 2 Winner & Day 4 Overall Standing BGMI

Diwali Battle Week 2 Winner & Day 4 Overall Standing BGMI

BGMI Diwali Battle Week 2 Day 4 Winner Point Table, Overall Standing, each game-winners BGMI Presented By LOCO In Association With Upthrust Esports

Diwali Battle Week 1 Final Day 4 Winner India’s Esports tournament by Presented By LOCO In Association With Upthrust Esports. The tournament gets more than 750k views on LOCO and YouTube.

Amazing and enjoyable on the Diwali Battle Week 2 Final Day 4 Winner, Which teams today top and Overall standing, and each game-winners. So check out more detail below.

Diwali Battle Week 2 Winner

Diwali Battle Week 2 Win By Team XO with 4 Winner Winner Chicken Dinner, Placement Point 99, Finishes 127, and Total Point 226 and XO-PUNK become Top Fragger Finishes 43 within Week 2 Final.

  • Prize Pool – 3,00,000 INR
RANKWinnerPRIZE
#1TEAM XO1,50,000 INR
#2TEAM IND65,000 INR
#3TEAM GODLIKE30,000 INR
#4ENIGMA GAMING25,000 INR
MVPXO-PUNK – 30,000 INR

Teams took out WWCD Diwali Battle Week 2 Final Day 4

  1. SKYLIGHTZ GAMING Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  2. TEAM IND Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar
  3. REVENANT ESPORTS Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  4. CHEMIN ESPORTS Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar
  5. TEAM IND Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  6. TEAM GODLIKE Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar

Read: PUBG New State Free Reward List Event Reward and how to claim

Diwali Battle Week 2 Final Point Table or Overall Standing

RankTeam NameM.PWWCDPPFPT.P
1TEAM XO16499127226
2TEAM IND1637889167
3TEAM GODLIKE1626395158
4ENIGMA GAMING1607073143
5MARCOS GAMING1616869137
6TEAM FACELESS1627556131
7TSM1606959128
8ORANGUTAN1626859127
97 SEA ESPORTS1605671127
10REVENANT ESPORTS1625865123
11SKYLIGHTZ GAMING1616459123
12TEAM FOREVER1625959118
13HYDRA OFFICIAL1606849117
14OR ESPORTS1615363116
15CHEMIN ESPORTS1615756113
16TEAM SOUL1605756113
17RIVALRY ESPORTS1616446110
18LITHIUM ESPORTS1605255107

Also Read: Showdown 2.0 Playoff 2 Qualifier Day 1 Overall standing Oneshot Esports BGMI

Diwali Battle Schedule, format and Prize Pool Distribution

Dates:- 01st Nov – 22nd Nov
Time:- 12 pm Onwards
Prize Pool:- ₹30,00,000
Format:- League + Finals

Weeks Details

Week 1 (Diwali Special Weekend)

Schedule (1,2,7,8,9 Nov)
Prize Pool:- ₹4,00,000
Week 1 Qualifiers:- 1st,2nd & 7th Nov (Top 18 from Qualifiers will play week 1 Finals)
Week 1 Finals:- 8th,9th Nov

Week 2 Details

Schedule (10,11,12,13 Nov)
Prize Pool:- ₹3,00,000

Week 3 Details

Schedule (14,15,16,17 Nov)
Prize Pool:- ₹3,00,000

  • After (Week 1+2+3) Top 18 team will qualify for Grand Finals!

Grand Finals Details

Schedule (18,19,20,21,22 Nov)
Total Prize Pool:- ₹20,00,000
Per Day Prize Pool For Grand Finals:- ₹3,00,000
Remaining Prize Pool (After Overall 5 Days):- ₹5,00,000

Where you watch this Tournament

Upthrust Esports Diwali Battle BGMI You can watch the tournament On LOCO at Upthrust Esports LOCO channel and Upthrust Esports YouTube channel.

HImanshu Meharehttps://trendingjagat.com
I love MCU, Sci-fi Movies & Web series, Gaming, GYM, Tea & Coffee, India. First Breath 29th April 20**

Subscribe

Latest news

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here