Friday, December 3, 2021
EsportsBGMIDiwali Battle Week 3 Day 1 Overall Standing BGMI Upthrust Esports

Diwali Battle Week 3 Day 1 Overall Standing BGMI Upthrust Esports

Diwali Battle Week 3 Day 1 Point Table, Overall Standing, each game-winners BGMI Presented By LOCO In Association With Upthrust Esports

Diwali Battle Week 3 Day 1 India’s Esports tournament by Presented By LOCO In Association With Upthrust Esports. The tournament gets more than 940k views on LOCO and YouTube.

Which teams today top and Overall standing, and each game-winners. So check out more detail below.

Teams took out WWCD Week 1 Day 1

  1. TEAM IND Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  2. Nova Ind Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar
  3. Orangutan Gaming Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  4. TEAM FACELESS Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar
  5. TEAM XO Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  6. ENIGMA GAMING Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar

Week 3 Day 1 Point Table or Overall Standing

RankTeam NameM.PWWCDPPFPT.P
1ENIGMA GAMING41322759
2TSM40253055
3TEAM IND41261945
4ORANGUTAN41232043
5TEAM FACELESS41221840
6TEAM XO41182038
7TEAM 8 BIT40241438
8RIVALRY ESPORTS40171633
9SKYLIGHTZ GAMING40122133
10NOVOxIND41171431
11Nigma Galaxy40141630
12Global Esports40111930
13Lithum Esports40171128
14OR Esports40151328
15Revenant Esports4020626
16Blind Esports40111425
17Team GodLike4022224
18True Rippers4013821

 

Diwali Battle Semifinals Teams

Group AGroup BGroup C
Team SouLTeam GodlikeTeam Xspark
Team INDRevenant EsportsOR Esports
Global EsportsChemin Esports7sea Esports
Rivalry EsportsSkylightz GamingTeam XO
Marcos GamingOrangutan GamingNigma Galaxy
Blind OfficialHyderabad HydrasENIGMA GAMING
HYDRATSMTEAM FOREVER
TEAM FACELESSTRUE rippersTEAM 8bit
Nova IndGROWING STRONGELITE squad x Les

Also Read: Diwali Battle Week 2 Day 2 Overall Standing BGMI Upthrust Esports

Diwali Battle Schedule, format and Prize Pool Distribution

Dates:- 01st Nov – 22nd Nov
Time:- 12 pm Onwards
Prize Pool:- ₹30,00,000
Format:- League + Finals

Weeks Details

Week 1 (Diwali Special Weekend)

Schedule (1,2,7,8,9 Nov)
Prize Pool:- ₹4,00,000
Week 1 Qualifiers:- 1st,2nd & 7th Nov (Top 18 from Qualifiers will play week 1 Finals)
Week 1 Finals:- 8th,9th Nov

Week 2 Details

Schedule (10,11,12,13 Nov)
Prize Pool:- ₹3,00,000

Week 3 Details

Schedule (14,15,16,17 Nov)
Prize Pool:- ₹3,00,000

  • After (Week 1+2+3) Top 18 team will qualify for Grand Finals!

Grand Finals Details

Schedule (18,19,20,21,22 Nov)
Total Prize Pool:- ₹20,00,000
Per Day Prize Pool For Grand Finals:- ₹3,00,000
Remaining Prize Pool (After Overall 5 Days):- ₹5,00,000

Where you watch this Tournament

Upthrust Esports Diwali Battle BGMI You can watch the tournament On LOCO at Upthrust Esports LOCO channel and Upthrust Esports YouTube channel.

HImanshu Meharehttps://trendingjagat.com
I love MCU, Sci-fi Movies & Web series, Gaming, GYM, Tea & Coffee, India. First Breath 29th April 20**

Subscribe

Latest news

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here