Wednesday, December 1, 2021
EsportsBGMILOCO War of Glory BGMI Week 3 day 5 Point Table, top...

LOCO War of Glory BGMI Week 3 day 5 Point Table, top fraggers Villager Esports

LOCO: WAR OF Glory League Play Week 3 Day 5 Overall standing, Point Table, top fraggers, and Prize Pool Distribution. Villager Esports

Villager Esports LOCO War of Glory BGMI Week 3 day 5 India’s biggest Esports tournament by Villager Esports X LOCO is Esports the tournament gets more than 504k views on LOCO. it is going to be very amazing and enjoyable in the Upcoming Weeks, so stay connected and Which teams today top and Overall standing, Top 5 Fragger, and each game-winners. So check out more detail below.

These teams took out Winner Winner Chicken Dinner Villager Esports LOCO War of Glory BGMI Week 3 day 5

  1. Orangutan Win the Chicken Dinner with 14 Finishes
  2. Rivalry Esports Win the Chicken Dinner in With 8 Finishes
  3. Team 8bit Win the Chicken Dinner with 17 Finishes
  4. Chemin Esports Win the Chicken Dinner with 13 Finishes
  5. TSM Win the Chicken Dinner with 18 Finishes
  6. Galaxy Racer Win the Chicken Dinner 17 Finishes

Villager Esports LOCO War of Glory BGMI Week 3 day 5 Top 5 Fraggers

RankPlayer NameFinishes
1TsmNinja39
2OGxAKop39
3CesAkshaT37
4OGxDRIGER35
5GEfierce33

Villager Esports LOCO War of Glory BGMI Week 3 day 5 Point Table

RankTeam NameGroupMatch PlayedWWCDFinish Pointe Placement Pointe Total Point
1Chemin EsportsB203113122235
2TSMA202121102223
3OrangutanB202118102220
4Rivalry EsportsA20481128209
5OR EsportsC20175118193
6Revenant EsportsA20380110190
7Global EsportsC20383107190
8Enigma GamingA2029591186
98BitC2027097167
10CeltzC2026190151

Also Read: Upthrust Esports Wings BattleFest BGMI Grand Final Win101ner & MVP, Point Table

Villager Esports LOCO War of Glory Invited teams

Villager Esports heard together and Loco Streaming Platform Invited 24 teams. India’s top-notch and best team.

Team GodLike, Team SouL, Marcos Gaming, Rivalry Esports, Inside Out, Revenant Esports, Team Tamilas, Reckoning Esports, 7Sea Esports, ForceOne x LegStump Esports, Skylightz Gaming, Orangutan, Team XO, Chemin Esports, Hydra Official, Galaxy Racer, Global Esports, OR Esports, Blind Esports, PV x IND, 8Bit, Team Insane, Celtz, and TSM.

Also Read: THUG Invitational Season 3 BGMI Winner, Champion, & Scoreboard

Villager Esports LOCO War of Glory All Weeks Prize Pool Distribution

LEAGUE PLAY – WEEK 2 and WEEK 3 Prize Pool Distribution
  • Prize Pool – 5,00,000 INR
RANKPRIZE
#12,50,000 INR
#21,00,000 INR
#350,000 INR
#430,000 INR
#530,000 INR
  • MVP – 40,000 INR

Villager Esports LOCO War of Glory Grand Finale Prize Pool Distribution

Prize Pool – 40,00,000 INR
RANKPRIZE
#120,00,000 INR
#210,00,000 INR
#34,00,000 INR
#42,00,000 INR
#51,00,000 INR
#650,000 INR
#750,000 INR
#820,000 INR
#920,000 INR

 

Grand Finale MVP Prize Pool Distribution

MVP #1 1,00,000 INR
MVP #2 40,000 INR
MVP #3 20,000 INR

 

Where you watch this Tournament

Villager Esports LOCO War of Glory BGMI You can watch the tournament exclusive On LOCO at Villager Esports’ official LOCO channel.

HImanshu Meharehttps://trendingjagat.com
I love MCU, Sci-fi Movies & Web series, Gaming, GYM, Tea & Coffee, India. First Breath 29th April 20**

Subscribe

Latest news

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here