Friday, December 3, 2021
EsportsBGMIDiwali Battle Week 3 Winner & Day 4 Overall Standing BGMI

Diwali Battle Week 3 Winner & Day 4 Overall Standing BGMI

BGMI Diwali Battle Week 3 Day 4 Winner Point Table, Overall Standing, each game-winners BGMI Presented By LOCO In Association With Upthrust Esports

Diwali Battle Week 3 Final Day 4 Winner India’s Esports tournament by Presented By LOCO In Association With Upthrust Esports. The tournament gets more than 850k views on LOCO and YouTube.

In the first match itself, the pick-watching went more than 40 thousand and Team India took out winner winner chicken dinner and proved itself that be the winner of Week 3.

Amazing and enjoyable on the Diwali Battle Week 3 Final Day 4 Winner, Which teams today top and Overall standing, and each game-winners. So check out more detail below.

Diwali Battle Week 3 Winner

Diwali Battle Week 3 Win By TEAM IND with 4 Winner Winner Chicken Dinner, Placement Point 107, Finishes 92, and Total Point 199 and AKop become Top Fragger Finishes 39 within Week 3 Final.

  • Prize Pool – 3,00,000 INR
RANKWinnerPRIZE
#1TEAM IND1,50,000 INR
#2TEAM IND65,000 INR
#3TEAM GODLIKE30,000 INR
#4ENIGMA GAMING25,000 INR
MVPAkOP – 30,000 INR

Teams took out WWCD Diwali Battle Week 3 Final Day 4

  1. TEAM IND Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  2. TEAM XSPARK Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar
  3. ENIGMA GAMING Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  4. CHEMIN ESPORTS Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar
  5. MARCOS GAMING Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  6. CHEMIN ESPORTS Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar

Read: Battleground mobile India v1.7.0 Update mirror brings world theme Mode monster and more

Diwali Battle Week 3 Final Point Table or Overall Standing

RankTeam NameM.PWWCDPPFPT.P
1TEAM IND16410792199
2CHEMIN ESPORTS1649977176
3TSM1618088168
4TEAM FOREVER1628084164
5TEAM XO1616589154
6TEAM GODLIKE1615895153
7ENIGMA GAMING1628168149
8TEAM FACELESS1617869147
9ORANGUTAN1615977136
10TEAM XSPARK1626173134
11SKYLIGHTZ GAMING1616266128
127 SEA ESPORTS1606265127
13RIVALRY ESPORTS1606052112
14MARCOS GAMING1625152103
15TRUE RIPPERS1606337100
16LITHIUM ESPORTS160475198
17REVENANT ESPORTS160573794
18NIGMA GALAXY160365591

Also Read: Showdown 2.0 Playoff 2 Qualifier Day 1 Overall standing Oneshot Esports BGMI

Diwali Battle Schedule, format and Prize Pool Distribution

Dates:- 01st Nov – 22nd Nov
Time:- 12 pm Onwards
Prize Pool:- ₹30,00,000
Format:- League + Finals

Weeks Details

Week 1 (Diwali Special Weekend)

Schedule (1,2,7,8,9 Nov)
Prize Pool:- ₹4,00,000
Week 1 Qualifiers:- 1st,2nd & 7th Nov (Top 18 from Qualifiers will play week 1 Finals)
Week 1 Finals:- 8th,9th Nov

Week 2 Details

Schedule (10,11,12,13 Nov)
Prize Pool:- ₹3,00,000

Week 3 Details

Schedule (14,15,16,17 Nov)
Prize Pool:- ₹3,00,000

  • After (Week 1+2+3) Top 18 team will qualify for Grand Finals!

Grand Finals Details

Schedule (18,19,20,21,22 Nov)
Total Prize Pool:- ₹20,00,000
Per Day Prize Pool For Grand Finals:- ₹3,00,000
Remaining Prize Pool (After Overall 5 Days):- ₹5,00,000

Where you watch this Tournament

Upthrust Esports Diwali Battle BGMI You can watch the tournament On LOCO at Upthrust Esports LOCO channel and Upthrust Esports YouTube channel.

HImanshu Meharehttps://trendingjagat.com
I love MCU, Sci-fi Movies & Web series, Gaming, GYM, Tea & Coffee, India. First Breath 29th April 20**

Subscribe

Latest news

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here