Friday, December 3, 2021
EsportsBGMIDiwali Battle Week 1 Semifinals Day 1 Overall Standing, BGMI

Diwali Battle Week 1 Semifinals Day 1 Overall Standing, BGMI

Diwali Battle Week 1 Semifinals Day 1 Point Table, Overall Standing, each game-winners BGMI Presented By LOCO In Association With Upthrust Esports

Diwali Battle Week 1 Semifinals Day 1 India’s Esports tournament by Presented By LOCO In Association With Upthrust Esports. The tournament gets more than 654k views on LOCO and YouTube.

it is going to be very amazing and enjoyable on the Diwali Battle Week 1 Semifinals Day 1, Which teams today top and Overall standing, and each game-winners. So check out more detail below.

Diwali Battle Week 1 Semifinals Day 1

Teams took out WWCD Week 1 Semifinals Day 1 

  1. TEAM FACELESS Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  2. Team XO Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar
  3. GROWING STRONG Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  4. Chemin Esports Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar
  5. TEAM FACELESS Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  6. Hyderabad Hydras Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar

Week 1 Semifinals Day 1 Point Table or Overall Standing

RankTeam NameM.PWWCDPPFPT.P
1TEAM FACELESS42312657
2Blind Official40302757
3Chemin Esports41272047
4GROWING STRONG41281543
57sea Esports40221941
6Team Xo41231538
7LiTHIUM Esports40221638
8Team SouL40261036
9Orangutan40132336
10Hyderabad Hydras41161834
11Team Xspark40181533
12Revenant Esports40141428
13Marcos Gaming40121527
14Global Esports40101222
15Nova Ind4071522
16ENIGMA GAMING4061622
17TEAM FOREVER4091221
18HYDRA4013720

Also Read: Godlike Esports Won Loco War of Glory by Loco x Villager Esports

Diwali Battle Semifinals Teams

Group AGroup BGroup C
Team SouLTeam GodlikeTeam Xspark
Team INDRevenant EsportsOR Esports
Global EsportsChemin Esports7sea Esports
Rivalry EsportsSkylightz GamingTeam XO
Marcos GamingOrangutan GamingGalaxy Racer
Blind OfficialHyderabad HydrasENIGMA GAMING
HYDRATSMTEAM FOREVER
TEAM FACELESSTRUE rippersTEAM 8bit
Nova IndGROWING STRONGELITE squad x Les

Also Read: Dangal BGMI Grand Finals Day 3 Overall Standing India Today Gaming

Diwali Battle Schedule, format and Prize Pool Distribution

Dates:- 01st Nov – 22nd Nov
Time:- 12pm Onwards
Prize Pool:- ₹30,00,000
Format:- League + Finals

Weeks Details

Week 1 (Diwali Special Weekend)

Schedule (1,2,7,8,9 Nov)
Prize Pool:- ₹4,00,000
Week 1 Qualifiers:- 1st,2nd & 7th Nov (Top 18 from Qualifiers will play week 1 Finals)
Week 1 Finals:- 8th,9th Nov

Week 2 Details:-

Schedule (10,11,12,13 Nov)
Prize Pool:- ₹3,00,000

Week 3 Details

Schedule (14,15,16,17 Nov)
Prize Pool:- ₹3,00,000

  • After (Week 1+2+3) Top 18 team will qualify for Grand Finals!

Grand Finals Details

Schedule (18,19,20,21,22 Nov)
Total Prize Pool:- ₹20,00,000
Per Day Prize Pool For Grand Finals:- ₹3,00,000
Remaining Prize Pool (After Overall 5 Days):- ₹5,00,000

Where you watch this Tournament

Upthrust Esports Diwali Battle BGMI You can watch the tournament On LOCO at Upthrust Esports LOCO channel and Upthrust Esports YouTube channel.

HImanshu Meharehttps://trendingjagat.com
I love MCU, Sci-fi Movies & Web series, Gaming, GYM, Tea & Coffee, India. First Breath 29th April 20**

Subscribe

Latest news

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here