Friday, December 3, 2021
EsportsBGMIDangal BGMI Grand Finals Day 3 Overall Standing India Today Gaming

Dangal BGMI Grand Finals Day 3 Overall Standing India Today Gaming

Dangal BGMI Grand Finals Day 3 Overall Point Table Standing by India Today Gaming and Grand final teams, Prize Pool Distribution

Dangal BGMI Grand Finals Day 3 India Esports tournament by India Today Gaming is Esports the tournament gets more than 400k views on Youtube. Great performance by the Orangutan Gaming.

Today two chicken dinners We are now just these four top teams 7sea Esports, TSM, Hyderabad Hydras, and Orangutan Gaming any one of these can win this tournament. Tomorrow is the last day of this tournament so it will be a lot of fun to watch and you will also get everything else from us like Scoreboard, point table and top 5 fraggers.

Dangal BGMI Grand Finals Day 3

These teams took out WWCD

  1. Orangutan Gaming Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  2. Revenant Esports Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar
  3. Orangutan Gaming Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  4. Global Esports Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar
  5. Hyderabad Hydras Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel

Grand Finals Day 3 Overall Standing

RankTeam NameWWCDF.PP.PT.P
17 Seas18989178
2TSM28288170
3Hyderabad Hydras27887165
4Orangutan Gaming37787164
5Revenant Esports17569144
6Tram XO06765132
7Galaxy Racer06264126
8Global Esports15756113
9Team E2414666112
10Team IND2306393
11BLIND0454287
12Team Forever1323163
13Rich Esports1293362
14Team Titan Myth0193857
15Team Godlike0332053
16SOUL0271138
17Team Insane0141832
18Skylightz Gaming016016
19Chemin Esports010111
20Team Xspark09110

Also Read: Godlike Esports Won Loco War of Glory by Loco x Villager Esports

Grand final teams

Team SouL, Team Xspark, Team Godlike, Team IND, Global Esports, Galaxy Racer,  Revenant Esports, Chemin Esports, Skylightz Gaming, Team XO, 7sea Esports, TSM, Orangutan Gaming, Blind Official, Hyderabad Hydras, Team Forever, Team Insane, Rich Esports, Team Titan Myth, and, Team Ez4.

Also Read: Upcoming Games For iOS 2022 Check Game List

Prize Pool Distribution

Prize Pool – 4,00,000 INR
RANKPRIZE
#12,00,000 INR
#275,000 INR
#350,000 INR
#425,000 INR

50,000 INR for underdogs

Where you watch this Tournament

Dangal BGMI Grand Finals by India Today Gaming You can watch the tournament On India Today Gaming‘s official YouTube channel.

HImanshu Meharehttps://trendingjagat.com
I love MCU, Sci-fi Movies & Web series, Gaming, GYM, Tea & Coffee, India. First Breath 29th April 20**

Subscribe

Latest news

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here