Friday, December 3, 2021
EsportsBGMIDiwali Battle Grand Finals Day 2 Overall Standing

Diwali Battle Grand Finals Day 2 Overall Standing

BGMI Diwali Battle Grand Finals Day 2 Point Table, Overall Standing, each game-winners BGMI Presented By LOCO In Association With Upthrust Esports

Diwali Battle Grand Finals Day 2 India’s Esports tournament by Presented By LOCO In Association With Upthrust Esports. The tournament gets more than 840k views on LOCO and YouTube.

Amazing and enjoyable on the Diwali Battle Grand Finals Day 2, Which teams today top and Overall standing, and each game-winners. So check out more detail below.

Diwali Battle Grand Finals Day 2

Teams took out WWCD

  1. Team TSM Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  2. Team Soul Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar
  3. 7SEA ESPORTS Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  4. Team TSM Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar
  5. Team TSM Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  6. LITHIUM ESPORTS (ES) Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar

Read: PUBG New State Maintenance Break Check the maintenance and all details

Overall Standing

RankTeam NameM.PWWCDPPFPT.P
1TSM63504393
2CHEMIN ESPORTS60293968
3TEAM SOUL61293160
4LITHIUM ESPORTS61322052
57SEA ESPORTS61153651
6MARCOS GAMING60282250
7TEAM XO60292049
8ORANGUTAN GAMING60182947
9GROWING STRONG60281240
10TEAM FACELESS60172138
11NIGMA GALAXY60152035
12TEAM BBIT60201434
13ENIGMA GAMING60221133
14TEAM IND60131730
15TEAM FOREVER6052126
16BLIND OFFICIAL6016622
17TEAM XSPARK6041317
18TEAM GODLIKE6021113

Also Read: Showdown 2.0 Playoff 2 Qualifier Day 1 Overall standing Oneshot Esports BGMI

Diwali Battle Grand Final Playing Team

Diwali Battle Schedule, format and Prize Pool Distribution
Dates:- 01st Nov – 22nd Nov
Time:- 12 pm Onwards
Prize Pool:- ₹30,00,000
Format:- League + Finals
Grand Finals Details

Schedule (18,19,20,21,22 Nov)
Total Prize Pool:- ₹20,00,000
Per Day Prize Pool For Grand Finals:- ₹3,00,000
Remaining Prize Pool (After Overall 5 Days):- ₹5,00,000

Where you watch this Tournament

Upthrust Esports Diwali Battle BGMI You can watch the tournament On LOCO at Upthrust Esports LOCO channel and Upthrust Esports YouTube channel.

HImanshu Meharehttps://trendingjagat.com
I love MCU, Sci-fi Movies & Web series, Gaming, GYM, Tea & Coffee, India. First Breath 29th April 20**

Subscribe

Latest news

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here