Friday, October 22, 2021

Villager Esports LOCO War of Glory BGMI Week 2 day 5 Point Table, top fraggers

LOCO: WAR OF Glory League Play Week 2 Day 5 Overall standing, Point Table, top fraggers, and Prize Pool Distribution. Villager Esports

Villager Esports LOCO War of Glory BGMI Week 2 day 5 India’s biggest Esports tournament by Villager Esports X LOCO is Esports the tournament gets more than 551k views on LOCO. it is going to be very amazing and enjoyable in the Upcoming Weeks, so stay connected and Which teams today top and Overall standing, Top 5 Fragger, and each game-winners. So check out more detail below.

These teams took out Winner Winner Chicken Dinner Villager Esports LOCO War of Glory BGMI Week 2 day 5

  1. F1LS Esports Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel with 8 Finishes
  2. TSM Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar With 13 Finishes
  3. Team IND Win the Chicken Dinner in Shanok with 8 Finishes
  4. Stalwart Esports Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar with 7 Finishes
  5. 8bit Win the Chicken Dinner in Shanok with 13 Finishes
  6. Orangutan Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar 11 with Finishes

Villager Esports LOCO War of Glory BGMI Week 2 day 5 Top 5 Fraggers

RankPlayer NameFinishes
1RNTAustinBox47
2RNTtopdawga0439
3iNSANEclNeyo38
4iNSANEclGOBLIN37
5iNSANEclAADI35

Villager Esports LOCO War of Glory BGMI Week 2 day 5 Point Table

RankTeam NameGroupMatch PlayedWWCDFinish Pointe Placement Pointe Total Point
1 Revenant EsportsA204135142277
2Team XOB201107133240
3Team iNSANEC203116115231
4Stalwart EsportsB20293104197
57Sea EsportsB2039987186
6Enigma GmaingA20080103183
7OrangutanB20170101171
8TSMA2039173164
9Team FOREVERC2017383156
10Team SOULA2028074154

Also Read: Upthrust Esports Wings BattleFest BGMI Grand Final Winner & MVP, Point Table

Villager Esports LOCO War of Glory Invited teams

Villager Esports heard together and Loco Streaming Platform Invited 24 teams. India’s top-notch and best team.

Team GodLike, Team SouL, Marcos Gaming, Rivalry Esports, Inside Out, Revenant Esports, Team Tamilas, Reckoning Esports, 7Sea Esports, ForceOne x LegStump Esports, Skylightz Gaming, Orangutan, Team XO, Chemin Esports, Hydra Official, Galaxy Racer, Global Esports, OR Esports, Blind Esports, PV x IND, 8Bit, Team Insane, Celtz, and TSM.

Also Read: THUG Invitational Season 3 BGMI Winner, Champion, & Scoreboard

Villager Esports LOCO War of Glory All Weeks Prize Pool Distribution

LEAGUE PLAY – WEEK 2 and WEEK 3 Prize Pool Distribution
  • Prize Pool – 5,00,000 INR
RANKPRIZE
#12,50,000 INR
#21,00,000 INR
#350,000 INR
#430,000 INR
#530,000 INR
  • MVP – 40,000 INR

Villager Esports LOCO War of Glory Grand Finale Prize Pool Distribution

Prize Pool – 40,00,000 INR
RANKPRIZE
#120,00,000 INR
#210,00,000 INR
#34,00,000 INR
#42,00,000 INR
#51,00,000 INR
#650,000 INR
#750,000 INR
#820,000 INR
#920,000 INR

 

Grand Finale MVP Prize Pool Distribution

MVP #1 1,00,000 INR
MVP #2 40,000 INR
MVP #3 20,000 INR

 

Where you watch this Tournament

Villager Esports LOCO War of Glory BGMI You can watch the tournament exclusive On LOCO at Villager Esports’ official LOCO channel.

HImanshu Meharehttps://trendingjagat.com
I love MCU, Sci-fi Movies & Web series, Gaming, GYM, Tea & Coffee, India. First Breath 29th April 20**

Subscribe

Latest news

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here