Friday, October 22, 2021

Villager Esports LOCO War of Glory BGMI Week 2 day 1 Point Table, top fraggers

LOCO: WAR OF Glory League Play Week 2 Day 1 Overall standing, Point Table, top fraggers, and Prize Pool Distribution. Villager Esports

Villager Esports LOCO War of Glory BGMI Week 2 day 1 India’s biggest Esports tournament by Villager Esports X LOCO is Esports the tournament gets more than 250k views on LOLO This is just Week 2 day 1, it is going to be very amazing and enjoyable on the Upcoming Weeks, so stay connected and Which teams today top and overall standing, Top 5 Fragger, and each game-winners. So check out more detail below.

These teams took out Winner Winner Chicken Dinner Villager Esports LOCO War of Glory BGMI Week 2 day 1

  1. Revenant Esports Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel with 7 Finishes
  2. GODLIKE Esports Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar With 20 Finishes
  3. Team INSANE Win the Chicken Dinner in Shanok with 8 Finishes
  4. Galaxy Racer Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar with 17 Finishes
  5. TSM Win the Chicken Dinner in Shanok with 16 Finishes
  6. 7Sea Esports Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel 13 with Finishes

Villager Esports LOCO War of Glory BGMI Week 2 day 1 Point Table

RankTeam NameGroupMatch PlayedWWCDFinish Pointe Placement Pointe Total Point
1Team INSANEC41183755
27Sea EsportsB41252954
3GodLikeC41292453
4Galaxy RacerB4127247
5Enigma GamingA40182846
6Revenant EsportsA41123042
7TSMA41221840
8Stalwart EspoertsB40221840
9Orangutan GamingB4082533

Villager Esports LOCO War of Glory BGMI Week 2 day 1 Top 5 Fraggers

RankPlayer NameFinishes
1GXExTED9
2STE | Jelly9
3ORAditya9
47SeaPRINCE8
5GodlJonathan8

Also Read: Upthrust Esports Wings BattleFest BGMI Grand Final Winner & MVP, Point Table

Villager Esports LOCO War of Glory Invited teams

Villager Esports heard together and Loco Streaming Platform Invited 24 teams. India’s top-notch and best team.

Team GodLike, Team SouL, Marcos Gaming, Rivalry Esports, Inside Out, Revenant Esports, Team Tamilas, Reckoning Esports, 7Sea Esports, ForceOne x LegStump Esports, Skylightz Gaming, Orangutan, Team XO, Chemin Esports, Hydra Official, Galaxy Racer, Global Esports, OR Esports, Blind Esports, PV x IND, 8Bit, Team Insane, Celtz, and TSM.

Also Read: THUG Invitational Season 3 BGMI Winner, Champion, & Scoreboard

Villager Esports LOCO War of Glory All Weeks Prize Pool Distribution

LEAGUE PLAY – WEEK 2 and WEEK 3 Prize Pool Distribution
  • Prize Pool – 5,00,000 INR
RANKPRIZE
#12,50,000 INR
#21,00,000 INR
#350,000 INR
#430,000 INR
#530,000 INR
  • MVP – 40,000 INR

Villager Esports LOCO War of Glory Grand Finale Prize Pool Distribution

Prize Pool – 40,00,000 INR
RANKPRIZE
#120,00,000 INR
#210,00,000 INR
#34,00,000 INR
#42,00,000 INR
#51,00,000 INR
#650,000 INR
#750,000 INR
#820,000 INR
#920,000 INR

 

Grand Finale MVP Prize Pool Distribution

MVP #1 1,00,000 INR
MVP #2 40,000 INR
MVP #3 20,000 INR

 

Where you watch this Tournament

Villager Esports LOCO War of Glory BGMI You can watch the tournament exclusive On LOCO at Villager Esports’ official LOCO channel.

HImanshu Meharehttps://trendingjagat.com
I love MCU, Sci-fi Movies & Web series, Gaming, GYM, Tea & Coffee, India. First Breath 29th April 20**

Subscribe

Latest news

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here