Friday, October 22, 2021

THUG Invitational Season 3 BGMI Day 5 Scoreboard, Top Fragger, Point Table, Result

THUG Invitational Season 3 Result, Scoreboard & Point Table & These teams took out Winner Winner Chicken Dinner on Day 5 Rivalry Esports, GodLike Esports, Orangutan & Much More...

THUG Invitational Season 3 BGMI Day 5 Esports tournament by THUG. Esports the tournament gets more than 110k views on LOCO. it is going to be very amazing Event By Thug. so stay connected and Which teams picked up the Winner Winner Chicken Dinner today and overall standing, Top 4 Fragger, and each game-winners. So check out more detail below.

These teams took out Winner Winner Chicken Dinner THUG Invitational Season 3 BGMI Day 5

  1. Rivalry Esports Win the First Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  2. GODLIKE ESPORTS Win the Second Chicken Dinner in Miramar
  3.  Orangutan Win the third Chicken Dinner in Sanhok

Read More: BGMI Superboys vs Supergirls Face Off Winner & Standing

THUG Invitational Season 3 BGMI Day 5 Match  Overall Standing

RankTeamWWCDPPPFTP
1Rivalry Esports410362165
2GodLike Esports27086156
3Global Esports39161152
4Orangutan37569144
3Marcos Gaming06565130
6OR Esports05768125
7TSM04676122
8Team 8bit04873121
9TEam XO05451103

 

RankTeamWWCDPPPFTP
10Revenant Esports04954103
11Skylightz Gaming05250102
12Enigma Gaming0534699
13PV x IND0435598
14F1LS Esports0345286
15Blind Esports0543185
167SEA Esports0274774
17HYDRA Esports0164662
18TEAM Rampage0252449

 

RankTeamWWCDPPFPTP
19Team SOUL0153247
20RedOwl Gaming0131730

THUG Invitational Season 3 BGMI Day 5 Top 4 Fragger

RankNameFinishes
1TSMFTSAquaNOx29
28bitAkshat29
3GodLNeyoo23
4RV DeltaaPG

Read More: Upthrust Esports Wings BattleFest BGMI Grand Final Day 1 Scoreboard, Point Table

THUG Invitational Season 3 BGMI These Teams Invited

Teams: GodLike Esports, Team SouL, ForceOne x LegStump Esports, Revenant Esports, Team XO, 7Sea Esports, Global Esports, PV x IND, Skylightz Gaming, Marcos Gaming, Enigma Gaming, Team Rampage, Rivalry Esports, Red Owl Gaming, OR Esports, Orangutan, Blind eSports, Team 8Bit, Hydra Official, TSM.

THUG Invitational Season 3 Prize Pool

Total Prize Pool: INR 3 Lakhs

  • 1st Place: INR 1.4 Lakhs
  • 2nd Place: INR 80 Lakhs
  • 3rd Place: INR 50 Thousand

MVP: INR 30 Thousand

Where can You watch this tournament?

Here you watch this tournament live on LOCO in the Hindi Language on THUGWA Loco Account Link.

HImanshu Meharehttps://trendingjagat.com
I love MCU, Sci-fi Movies & Web series, Gaming, GYM, Tea & Coffee, India. First Breath 29th April 20**

Subscribe

Latest news

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here