Sunday, November 28, 2021
EsportsBGMITeam XO Win Loco Diwali Battle by Loco x Upthrust Esports

Team XO Win Loco Diwali Battle by Loco x Upthrust Esports

Loco Diwali Battle Grand Finale Winner & MVP Winners, Final Point Table, Overall standing & LOCO x Upthrust Esports BGMI Team XO Won Loco Diwali Battle

Loco Diwali Battle Grand Finals Day 5 India’s Esports tournament by Presented By LOCO In Association With Upthrust Esports. The tournament gets more than 950k views on LOCO and YouTube.

Upthrust Esports Loco Diwali Battle Win By Team XO with 3 Winner Winner Chicken Dinner, Placement Point 174, Finishes 153, and Total Point 327.

Amazing and enjoyable on the Upthrust Esports Diwali Battle Grand Finals, Which teams today top and Overall standing, Top 5 Fragger, and each game-winners. So check out more detail below.

Loco Diwali Battle Winner

  • Prize Pool – 5,00,000 INR
RANKWinnerPRIZE
#1Team XO 2,50,000 INR
#2TEAM BBIT1,00,000 INR
#3CHEMIN ESPORTS50,000 INR

Grand Finale MVP

Comming Son…

RankMVP Prize
#1XO OVERCOMMIT50,000 INR
#2 TF SAVITAROI15,000 INR
#3 Godl JONATHAN10,000 INR

Also Read:

Overall standing

RankTeam NameM.PWWCDF.PP.PT.P
1TEAM XO303174153327
2TEAM BBIT302147123270
3CHEMIN ESPORTS303145118263
47SEA ESPORTS303109153262
5TEAM XSPARK304119132251
6MARCOS GAMING302122125247
7ORANGUTAN GAMING302119120239
8TEAM FOREVER30182147229
9GOTEAM GODLIKE30190125215
10TSM30381124205
11TEAM FACELESS30191101192
12TEAM IND3019684180
13ENIGMA GAMING3009482176
14NIGMA GALAXY30074102176
15BLIND OFFICIAL30010168169
16GROWING STRONG3017770147
17LITHIUM ESPORTS (ES)3027570145
18TEAM SOUL3016459123

Also Read: BGMI Red Bull M.E.O Season 4 In India Everything you Know About

Top 5 Fraggers

RankPlayer NameFinishes
1XO OVERCOMMIT59
2TF SAVITAROI53
3GodL JONATHAN48
47SEA SARANG43
50G AKOP43

Where you watch this Tournament

Upthrust Esports Diwali Battle BGMI You can watch the tournament On LOCO at Upthrust Esports LOCO channel and Upthrust Esports YouTube channel.

HImanshu Meharehttps://trendingjagat.com
I love MCU, Sci-fi Movies & Web series, Gaming, GYM, Tea & Coffee, India. First Breath 29th April 20**

Subscribe

Latest news

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here