Sunday, November 28, 2021
EsportsBGMIDiwali Battle Grand Finals Day 5 Overall Standing

Diwali Battle Grand Finals Day 5 Overall Standing

BGMI Diwali Battle Grand Finals Day 5 Point Table, Overall Standing, each game-winners BGMI Presented By LOCO In Association With Upthrust Esports

Diwali Battle Grand Finals Day 5 India’s Esports tournament by Presented By LOCO In Association With Upthrust Esports. The tournament gets more than 920k views on LOCO and YouTube.

Amazing and enjoyable on the Diwali Battle Grand Finals Day 5, Which teams today top and Overall standing, and each game-winners. So check out more detail below.

Diwali Battle Grand Finals Day 5

Teams took out WWCD

  1. Team Sxpark Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  2. MARCOS GAMING Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar
  3. Team Sxpark Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  4. Team Faceless  Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar
  5. ORANGUTAN GAMING Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  6. Team XO Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar

Read: VALORANT Champions 2021 Berlin: Schedule and Format, Prize Pool

Overall Standing

RankTeam NameM.PWWCDF.PP.PT.P
1TEAM XO303174153327
2TEAM BBIT302147123270
3CHEMIN ESPORTS303145118263
47SEA ESPORTS303109153262
5TEAM XSPARK304119132251
6MARCOS GAMING302122125247
7ORANGUTAN GAMING302119120239
8TEAM FOREVER30182147229
9GOTEAM GODLIKE30190125215
10TSM30381124205
11TEAM FACELESS30191101192
12TEAM IND3019684180
13ENIGMA GAMING3009482176
14NIGMA GALAXY30074102176
15BLIND OFFICIAL30010168169
16GROWING STRONG3017770147
17LITHIUM ESPORTS (ES)3027570145
18TEAM SOUL3016459123

Also Read: Showdown 2.0 Playoff 2 Qualifier Day 1 Overall standing Oneshot Esports BGMI

Diwali Battle Schedule, format and Prize Pool Distribution
Dates:- 01st Nov – 22nd Nov
Time:- 12 pm Onwards
Prize Pool:- ₹30,00,000
Format:- League + Finals
Grand Finals Details

Schedule (18,19,20,21,22 Nov)
Total Prize Pool:- ₹20,00,000
Per Day Prize Pool For Grand Finals:- ₹3,00,000
Remaining Prize Pool (After Overall 5 Days):- ₹5,00,000

Where you watch this Tournament

Upthrust Esports Diwali Battle BGMI You can watch the tournament On LOCO at Upthrust Esports LOCO channel and Upthrust Esports YouTube channel.

HImanshu Meharehttps://trendingjagat.com
I love MCU, Sci-fi Movies & Web series, Gaming, GYM, Tea & Coffee, India. First Breath 29th April 20**

Subscribe

Latest news

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here