Friday, December 3, 2021
EsportsBGMIShowdown 2.0 Playoff 2 Finals Day 1 Overall standing & Top Fragger...

Showdown 2.0 Playoff 2 Finals Day 1 Overall standing & Top Fragger bgmi

Oneshot Esports Showdown 2.0 Playoff 2 Finals Day 1 BGMI Point Table, Overall Standing, game-winners BGMI By Oneshot Esports

Showdown 2.0 Playoff 2 Finals Day 1 India’s Esports tournament by Presented Oneshot Esports. The tournament gets more than 670k views on LOCO and YouTube.

Which teams today top and Overall standing, and each game-winners. So check out more detail below.

Showdown 2.0 Playoff 2 Finals Day 1

Top Fragger

  1. Sparshop with 18 Finishes
  2. Raina with 11 Finishes
  3. Tapatap with 10 Finishes
  4. Ninja with 10 Finishes
  5. Maxyop with 10 Finishes

Teams took out WWCD

  1. Team TSM Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  2. Team Elite Esports Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar
  3. Team Elite Esports Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  4. CELSIUS ESPORTS Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar
  5. Team Elite Esports Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel

Read Also: Diwali Battle Grand Finals Day 1 Overall Standing

Overall Standing

RankTeam NameM.PWWCDPPFPT.P
1ELITE ESPORTS53553893
2TSM51302757
3HYDERABAD HYDRAS50332457
4RECKONING ESPORTS50282755
5CELSIUS ESPORTS51242650
6TEAM FOREVER50222345
7TEAM XO50182644
8REVENANT ESPORTS50172037
9PAWS OFFICIAL50102232
10CHEMIN ESPORTS50151530
11SKYLIGHTZ GAMING50131629
12TEAM IND5052227
13ENIGMA GAMING50121224
14TEAM BLIND5081321
15TEAM BBIT509716
16MARCOS GAMING503710
17TEAM ORANGUTAN50167
18HYDRA OFFICIAL50606

Also Read: PUBG New State emerges Most Popular game in 165 Countries According To Krafton

Playoff 2 Finals Teams

TEAM GODLIKE, TEAM IND, REVENANT ESPORTS, NIGMA GALAXY, HYDRA OFFICIAL, TSM, TEAM BLIND, TEAM XO, SKYLIGHTZ GAMING, TEAM FOREVER, MARCOS GAMING, CHEMIN ESPORTS, TEAM 8BIT, ENIGMA GAMING, TEAM ORANGUTAN, HYDERABAD HYDRAS, RECKONING ESPORTS, CELSIUS ESPORTS, ELITE ESPORTS, and, PAWS OFFICIAL.

Read: PUBG New State 5 days login Rewards check

Diwali Battle Schedule, format and Prize Pool

  • PRIZE POOL:- ₹ 60,00,000
  • QUALIFIERS DATES:- 1,2,7-8TH NOVEMBER
  • FINALE DATES:- 9-10TH NOVEMBER
  • PLAYOFF-1 PP : ₹10,00,000
  • TIMINGS- 5:30 P.M. ONWARDS
Playoffs Prize Pool 
  • Prize Pool 30,00,000
Playoffs 2: Prize 10,00,000Playoffs 3: Prize 10,00,000
1st Place 5,00,000 INR1st Place 5,00,000 INR
2nd Place 2,50,0002nd Place 2,50,000
3rd Place 1,50,0003rd Place 1,50,000
4th Place    50,0004th Place    50,000
MVP: 50,000MVP: 50,000

 

Grand Finals Prize Pool 
  • Prize Pool 30,00,000
RANKPRIZE
#114,00,000 INR
#26,00,000 INR
#33,00,000 INR
#42,00,000 INR
#51,00,000 INR
#61,00,000 INR
#71,00,000 INR
#850,000 INR
#950,000 INR

MVP Prize Pool: 1,00,000 INR

Where you watch this Tournament

Oneshot Esports Showdown 2.0 BGMI You can watch the tournament On the Oneshot Esports YouTube channel.

HImanshu Meharehttps://trendingjagat.com
I love MCU, Sci-fi Movies & Web series, Gaming, GYM, Tea & Coffee, India. First Breath 29th April 20**

Subscribe

Latest news

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here