Friday, December 3, 2021
EsportsBGMIDiwali Battle Grand Finals Day 1 Overall Standing

Diwali Battle Grand Finals Day 1 Overall Standing

BGMI Diwali Battle Grand Finals Day 1 Point Table, Overall Standing, each game-winners BGMI Presented By LOCO In Association With Upthrust Esports

Diwali Battle Grand Finals Day 1 India’s Esports tournament by Presented By LOCO In Association With Upthrust Esports. The tournament gets more than 840k views on LOCO and YouTube.

Amazing and enjoyable on the Diwali Battle Grand Finals Day 1, Which teams today top and Overall standing, and each game-winners. So check out more detail below.

Diwali Battle Grand Finals Day 1

Teams took out WWCD

  1. Lithium Esports Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  2. Chemin Esports Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar
  3. Team GodLike Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  4. Team 8bit Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar
  5. Team IND Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  6. Team Forever Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar

Top Fraggers

  1. Savitar with 21 Finish
  2. Jonathan with 18 Finish
  3. Tsunammi with 16 Finish

Read: PUBG New State Maintenance Break Check the maintenance and all details

Overall Standing

RankTeam NameM.PWWCDPPFPT.P
1Team 8bit61444387
2Team GodLike61353974
3TEAM FOREVER61174865
4CHEMIN ESPORTS61412162
5MARCOS GAMING60322860
6TEAM IND61352358
7TEAM FACELESS60272855
8TEAM XSPARK60143246
9ENIGMA GAMING60241741
10LITHIUM ESPORTS (ES)61211637
11GROWING STRONG60211435
12NIGMA GALAXY6082230
13BLIND OFFICIAL60161127
147SEA ESPORTS60101424
15TSM6091221
16ORANGUTAN GAMING6011920
17TEAM XO6051318
18TEAM SOUL60268

Also Read: Showdown 2.0 Playoff 2 Qualifier Day 1 Overall standing Oneshot Esports BGMI

Diwali Battle Grand Final Playing Team

Diwali Battle Schedule, format and Prize Pool Distribution
Dates:- 01st Nov – 22nd Nov
Time:- 12 pm Onwards
Prize Pool:- ₹30,00,000
Format:- League + Finals
Grand Finals Details

Schedule (18,19,20,21,22 Nov)
Total Prize Pool:- ₹20,00,000
Per Day Prize Pool For Grand Finals:- ₹3,00,000
Remaining Prize Pool (After Overall 5 Days):- ₹5,00,000

Where you watch this Tournament

Upthrust Esports Diwali Battle BGMI You can watch the tournament On LOCO at Upthrust Esports LOCO channel and Upthrust Esports YouTube channel.

HImanshu Meharehttps://trendingjagat.com
I love MCU, Sci-fi Movies & Web series, Gaming, GYM, Tea & Coffee, India. First Breath 29th April 20**

Subscribe

Latest news

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here