Friday, December 3, 2021
EsportsBGMIShowdown 2.0 Playoff 2 Day 2 Overall standing Oneshot Esports BGMI

Showdown 2.0 Playoff 2 Day 2 Overall standing Oneshot Esports BGMI

Oneshot Esports Showdown 2.0 Playoff 2 Qualifier Day 2 BGMI Point Table, Overall Standing, game-winners BGMI By Oneshot Esports

Showdown 2.0 Playoff 2 Qualifier Day 2 India’s Esports tournament by Presented Oneshot Esports. The tournament gets more than 410k views on LOCO and YouTube.

Which teams today top and Overall standing, and each game-winners. So check out more detail below.

Also Read: 

Teams took out WWCD Playoff 2 Qualifier Day 2

  1. ENIGMA GAMING Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  2. SKYLIGHTZ GAMING Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar
  3. LOST ESPORTS Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  4. Team XO Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar
  5. Team 8bit Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel

Showdown 2.0 Playoff 2 Qualifier Day 2 Overall Standing

RankTeam NameM.PWWCDPPFPT.P
1TEAM 8BIT72454388
2TEAM FOREVER70365187
3TEAM X071384078
4TEAM ORANGUTAN61472875
5CHEMIN ESPORTS71313566
6HYDERABAD HYDRAS70283866
7CELSIUS ESPORTS71352459
8LOST ESPORTS62401656
9GALAXY RACER61262854
10PAWS Official70341953
11ENIGMA GAMING60262753
12TSM70232952
13MARCOS GAMING60302151
14Team Blind70183351
15Elite Esports70212950
16SKYLIGHTZ GAMING71232447
17Team IND70232043
187SER ESPORTS7073524

Also Read: Diwali Battle Week 2 Winner & Day 4 Overall Standing BGMI

Oneshot Showdown 2.0 Teams and Group

Group AGroup BGroup C
GODLIKETEAM X SPARKTEAM SOUL
TEAM INDGLOBAL ESPORTSOR ESPORTS
REVENANT ESPORTSSKYLIGHTZ GAMINGGALAXY RACER
TEAM TSM7SEA ESPORTSHYDRA OFFICIAL
TEAM BLINDHYDERABAD HYDRASTEAM ORANGUTAN
TEAM XOCHEMIN ESPORTSMARCOS GAMING
RIVALRY ESPORTSTEAM FOREVERRECKONING ESPORTS
TEAM iNSANETEAM 8BITENIGMA GAMING
ELITE ESPORTSCELSIUS ESPORTSSTALWART ESPORTS
PAWS OFFICIALOLDSKOOL GAMINGLOST ESPORTS

Read: PUBG New State 5 days login Rewards check

Diwali Battle Schedule, format and Prize Pool

  • PRIZE POOL:- ₹ 60,00,000
  • QUALIFIERS DATES:- 1,2,7-8TH NOVEMBER
  • FINALE DATES:- 9-10TH NOVEMBER
  • PLAYOFF-1 PP : ₹10,00,000
  • TIMINGS- 5:30 P.M. ONWARDS

Playoffs Prize Pool 

  • Prize Pool 30,00,000
Playoffs 1: Prize 10,00,000Playoffs 2: Prize 10,00,000Playoffs 3: Prize 10,00,000
1st Place 5,00,000 INR1st Place 5,00,000 INR1st Place 5,00,000 INR
2nd Place 2,50,0002nd Place 2,50,0002nd Place 2,50,000
3rd Place 1,50,0003rd Place 1,50,0003rd Place 1,50,000
4th Place    50,0004th Place    50,0004th Place    50,000
MVP: 50,000MVP: 50,000MVP: 50,000

 

Grand Finals Prize Pool 

  • Prize Pool 30,00,000
RANKPRIZE
#114,00,000 INR
#26,00,000 INR
#33,00,000 INR
#42,00,000 INR
#51,00,000 INR
#61,00,000 INR
#71,00,000 INR
#850,000 INR
#950,000 INR

MVP Prize Pool: 1,00,000 INR

Where you watch this Tournament

Oneshot Esports Showdown 2.0 BGMI You can watch the tournament On the Oneshot Esports YouTube channel.

HImanshu Meharehttps://trendingjagat.com
I love MCU, Sci-fi Movies & Web series, Gaming, GYM, Tea & Coffee, India. First Breath 29th April 20**

Subscribe

Latest news

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here