Friday, December 3, 2021
EsportsBGMIShowdown 2.0 Playoff 1 Final Day 1 Overall standing Oneshot Esports BGMI

Showdown 2.0 Playoff 1 Final Day 1 Overall standing Oneshot Esports BGMI

Oneshot Esports Showdown 2.0 Playoff 1 Final Day 1 BGMI Point Table, Overall Standing, game-winners BGMI By Oneshot Esports

Showdown 2.0 Playoff 1 Final Day 1 India’s Esports tournament by Presented Oneshot Esports. The tournament gets more than 436k views on LOCO and YouTube.

Which teams today top and Overall standing, and each game-winners. So check out more detail below.

Teams took out WWCD Playoff 1 Final Day 1

  1. TEAM iNSANE Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  2. STALWART ESPORTS Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar
  3. Team TSM Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  4. CHEMIN ESPORTS Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar

Showdown 2.0 Playoff 1 Final Day 1 Overall Standing

RankTeam NameM.PWWCDPPFPT.P
1CHEMIN ESPORTS41412970
2TEAM INSANE41282856
3TSM41242650
4SKYLIGHTZ GAMING40321547
5STALWART ESPORTS41182341
6SOUL40161935
7TEAM XO40171633
8TEAM BLIND40161632
9PAWS OFFICIAL40161632
10HYDERABAD HYDRAS40141428
11RIVARLY ESPORTS4061016
12TEAM BBIT4041216
13REVENANT ESPORTS406915
147SEA ESPORTS4021214
15GALAXY RACERS4021214
16RECKONING ESPORTS4011314
17TEAM ORANGUTAN40279
18MARCOS GAMING40189

Also Read: Godlike Esports Won Loco War of Glory by Loco x Villager Esports

Oneshot Showdown 2.0 Teams and Group

Group AGroup BGroup C
GODLIKETEAM X SPARKTEAM SOUL
TEAM INDGLOBAL ESPORTSOR ESPORTS
REVENANT ESPORTSSKYLIGHTZ GAMINGGALAXY RACER
TEAM TSM7SEA ESPORTSHYDRA OFFICIAL
TEAM BLINDHYDERABAD HYDRASTEAM ORANGUTAN
TEAM XOCHEMIN ESPORTSMARCOS GAMING
RIVALRY ESPORTSTEAM FOREVERRECKONING ESPORTS
TEAM iNSANETEAM 8BITENIGMA GAMING
ELITE ESPORTSCELSIUS ESPORTSSTALWART ESPORTS
PAWS OFFICIALOLDSKOOL GAMINGLOST ESPORTS

Also Read:

Diwali Battle Schedule, format and Prize Pool

  • PRIZE POOL:- ₹ 60,00,000
  • QUALIFIERS DATES:- 1,2,7-8TH NOVEMBER
  • FINALE DATES:- 9-10TH NOVEMBER
  • PLAYOFF-1 PP : ₹10,00,000
  • TIMINGS- 5:30 P.M. ONWARDS

Playoffs Prize Pool 

  • Prize Pool 30,00,000
Playoffs 1: Prize 10,00,000Playoffs 2: Prize 10,00,000Playoffs 3: Prize 10,00,000
1st Place 5,00,000 INR1st Place 5,00,000 INR1st Place 5,00,000 INR
2nd Place 2,50,0002nd Place 2,50,0002nd Place 2,50,000
3rd Place 1,50,0003rd Place 1,50,0003rd Place 1,50,000
4th Place    50,0004th Place    50,0004th Place    50,000
MVP: 50,000MVP: 50,000MVP: 50,000

 

Grand Finals Prize Pool 

  • Prize Pool 30,00,000
RANKPRIZE
#114,00,000 INR
#26,00,000 INR
#33,00,000 INR
#42,00,000 INR
#51,00,000 INR
#61,00,000 INR
#71,00,000 INR
#850,000 INR
#950,000 INR

MVP Prize Pool: 1,00,000 INR

Where you watch this Tournament

Oneshot Esports Showdown 2.0 BGMI You can watch the tournament On the Oneshot Esports YouTube channel.

HImanshu Meharehttps://trendingjagat.com
I love MCU, Sci-fi Movies & Web series, Gaming, GYM, Tea & Coffee, India. First Breath 29th April 20**

Subscribe

Latest news

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here