Friday, December 3, 2021
EsportsBGMIRanbhoomi Season 1 Grand final day 3 Point table BGMI LOCO x...

Ranbhoomi Season 1 Grand final day 3 Point table BGMI LOCO x Upthrust Esports

Upthrust Esports Ranbhoomi Season 1 BGMI Grand Final day 3 Overall standing, Point Table, and Prize Pool Distribution. Upthrust Esports x LOCO

LOCO x Upthrust Esports Ranbhoomi Season 1 BGMI Grand Final day 3 Esports tournament by Upthrust Esports X LOCO is Esports the tournament gets more than 277k views on LOCO. it is going to be very amazing, so stay connected and Which teams today top and Overall standing and each game-winners on Grand Final day 3. So check out more detail below.

These teams took out Winner Winner Chicken Dinner LOCO x Upthrust Esports Ranbhoomi Season 1 Grand Final day 3

  1. Esports Empire Win the Chicken Dinner with 5 Finishes
  2. Rivalry Esports Win the Chicken Dinner With 20 Finishes
  3. Orangutan Win the Chicken Dinner with 9 Finishes
  4. Team GodLIke Win the Chicken Dinner with 15 Finishes
  5. Team GodLIke Win the Chicken Dinner with 16 Finishes

Also Read: PUBG New State Launch Date, Trailer & More Details

LOCO x Upthrust Esports Ranbhoomi Season 1 BGMI Grand Final day 3 Point Table

RankTeam NameWWCDP.PF.PTotal
1Team Godlike366111177
2Marcos Gaming26663129
3Esports Empire39136127
4Team IND16362125
5Team XO17344117
6Growing Strong07146117
7Rivalry Esports15458112
8TSM04560105
9F1LS Esports15647103
10Team 8bit05052102
11Orangutan15446100
12Team Tamilas1524496
13Chemin Esports1455095
14Elite Squad0494594
15Team Insane0206686
16SkyLightz Gaming0245680
177Sea Esports0334376
18OR Esports0181937

Also Read: LOCO War of Glory Week 3 Winner & day 6 Point Table, top fraggers BGMI Villager Esports

LOCO x Upthrust Esports Ranbhoomi Season 1 BGMI Grand Final Teams

Chemin Esports, Team IND, Marcos Gaming, TSM, Team Insane, Team XO, Team Golike, SkyLightz Gaming, Rivalry Esports, 7Sea Esports, OR Esports, Team 8Bit, Orangutan, Elite Squad, Growing Strong, Team Tamilas, Esports Empire, and, F1LS Esports.

Also Read: Upthrust Esports Wings BattleFest BGMI Grand Final Winner & MVP, Point Table

LOCO x Upthrust Esports Ranbhoomi Season 1 BGMI Grand Finale Prize Pool Distribution

  • Prize Pool – 10,00,000 INR
RANKPRIZE
#15,00,000 INR
#22,50,000 INR
#31,25,000 INR
#450,000 INR
#525,000 INR
Grand Finale MVP Prize Pool Distribution
MVP Grand Finals #1 20,000 INR
MVP Grand Finals #3 10,000 INR
Where you watch this Tournament

LOCO x Upthrust Esports Ranbhoomi Season 1 BGMI Semifinal day 1 You can watch the tournament exclusive On LOCO at Upthrust Esports’ official LOCO channel.

HImanshu Meharehttps://trendingjagat.com
I love MCU, Sci-fi Movies & Web series, Gaming, GYM, Tea & Coffee, India. First Breath 29th April 20**

Subscribe

Latest news

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here