Wednesday, December 1, 2021
EsportsBGMILOCO x Upthrust Esports Ranbhoomi Season 1 BGMI Semifinal day 6 Point...

LOCO x Upthrust Esports Ranbhoomi Season 1 BGMI Semifinal day 6 Point Table, Overall Standings

Upthrust Esports Ranbhoomi Season 1 BGMI Semifinal day 6 Overall standing, Point Table, and Prize Pool Distribution. Upthrust Esports x LOCO

LOCO x Upthrust Esports Ranbhoomi Season 1 BGMI Semifinal day 6 Esports tournament by Upthrust Esports X LOCO is Esports the tournament gets more than 127k views on LOCO This is just Semifinal day 6, it is going to be very amazing and enjoyable on the Upcoming Days, so stay connected and Which teams today top and Overall standing and each game-winners. So check out more detail below.

These teams took out Winner Winner Chicken Dinner LOCO x Upthrust Esports Ranbhoomi Season 1 BGMI Semifinal day 6

  1. 7Sea Esports Win the Chicken Dinner with 15 Finishes
  2. Team 8bit Win the Chicken Dinner With 8 Finishes
  3. Team Insane Win the Chicken Dinner with 15 Finishes
  4. Marcos Gaming Win the Chicken Dinner with 14 Finishes

Also Read: LOCO War of Glory BGMI Week 3 day 3 Point Table, top fraggers Villager Esports

LOCO x Upthrust Esports Ranbhoomi Season 1 BGMI Semifinal day 6 Point Table

RankTeam NameP.PF.PTotal
1Chemin Esports112121233
2Team IND11388201
3TSM9597192
4Marcos Gaming10483187
5Team Insane62105167
6Team Golike6286148
7Team XO7869147
8OR Esports7270142
97Sea Esports6178139
10SkyLightz Gaming5674130
11Team 8Bit6266128
12Elite Squad7748125
13Rivalry Esports7053123
14F1LS Esports5067117
15Growing Strong7442116
16Orangutan5656112
17Team Tamilas4863111
18Revenant Esports355893

Also Read: Upthrust Esports Wings BattleFest BGMI Grand Final Winner & MVP, Point Table

LOCO x Upthrust Esports Ranbhoomi Season 1 BGMI Semifinal Teams

Group A TeamsGroup B TeamsGroup C Teams
GodLikeTeam SouLTeam IND
GXRGlobal EsportsBlind Official
OR EsportsF1LS EsportsSkyLightz Gaming
CeltzTeam TamilasTeam 8Bit
7Sea EsportsChemin EsportsRevenant Esports
Team XOTSMRivalry Esports
Esports EmpireElite SquadTeam iNSANE
Reckoning EsportsMarcos GamingOrangutan
Beast EsportsTeam CGxGGGrowing Strong

Also Read: THUG Invitational Season 3 BGMI Winner, Champion, & Scoreboard

LOCO x Upthrust Esports Ranbhoomi Season 1 BGMI Grand Finale Prize Pool Distribution

  • Prize Pool – 10,00,000 INR
RANKPRIZE
#15,00,000 INR
#22,50,000 INR
#31,25,000 INR
#450,000 INR
#525,000 INR

Grand Finale MVP Prize Pool Distribution

MVP Semi+Finals = 20,000 INR
MVP Grand Finals #1 20,000 INR
MVP Grand Finals #3 10,000 INR

Where you watch this Tournament

LOCO x Upthrust Esports Ranbhoomi Season 1 BGMI Semifinal day 1 You can watch the tournament exclusive On LOCO at Upthrust Esports official LOCO channel 5:00 pm Onwards.

HImanshu Meharehttps://trendingjagat.com
I love MCU, Sci-fi Movies & Web series, Gaming, GYM, Tea & Coffee, India. First Breath 29th April 20**

Subscribe

Latest news

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here