Friday, October 22, 2021

AMD Ryzen TEC INVITATIONAL BGMI Season 2 Group B Day 2 Scoreboard, Point Table, Result

These teams took out Winner Winner Chicken Dinner TEC INVITATIONAL BGMI SEASON 2 Group B on Day 2 HEROES OFFICIAL, ELEMENT ESPORTS,F1LS ESPORTS, REVENANT

AMD Ryzen TEC INVITATIONAL BGMI Season 2 Group B Day 2 Esports tournament by THE ESPORTS CLUB the tournament gets more than 318k views on YouTube and more than 17K like. it is going to be very amazing and enjoyable in the coming days, so stay connected and Which teams picked up the Winner Winner Chicken Dinner today and overall standing and each game-winners. So check out more detail below.

These teams took out Winner Winner Chicken Dinner TEC INVITATIONAL BGMI SEASON 2 on Day 2 Group B

  1. HEROES OFFICIAL Win the First Chicken Dinner in Miramar
  2. ELEMENT ESPORTS Win the Second Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  3. F1LS ESPORTS Win the third Chicken Dinner in Miramar
  4. REVENANT ESPORTS Win the Fourth Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  5. RIVALRY NORTHEAST Win the Fifth Chicken Dinner in Miramar

Also Read: AMD Ryzen TEC INVITATIONAL BGMI Season 2 Group A Day 2 Scoreboard, Point Table, Result

TEC INVITATIONAL BGMI SEASON 2 Group B Day 1 Match  Overall Standing

S.NoTeam NameWWCDFPPPTP
1REVENANT ESPORTS18047127
2HEROES OFFICIAL25061111
3XPOSERS24460104
4TEAM XO1385997
5CHEMIN ESPORTS0454792
6GLOBAL ESPORTS1474091
7REAPER X0335386
8RIVALRY NORTHEAST1394483
9ENIGMA GAMING0213152
S.NoTeam NameWWCDFPPPTP
10ELEMENT ESPORTS1252449
11TEAM IE0133447
12GALAXY RACER0242347
13TEAM TAMILAS033942
14F1LS ESPORTS1221840
15OR ESPORTS0171835
16TEAM KRONTEN0241135
17REDOWL GAMING027633
18MCYS ESPORTS0141630
19GODLIKE ESPORTS0111829
20TEAM 8BIT0314

 

TEC INVITATIONAL BGMI SEASON 2 Day 2 Group B These teams Played today’s Match

Group B Teams: GODLIKE ESPORTS, GALAXY RACER, OR ESPORTS, TEAM 8BIT, TEAM XO, PVxIND, REVENANT ESPORTS, GLOBAL ESPORTS, ENIGMA GAMING, TEAM TAMILAS, REDOWL GAMING, CHEMIN ESPORTS, F1LS ESPORTS, ELEMENT ESPORTS, RIVALRY NORTHEAST, MCYS ESPORTS, REAPER X, XPOSERS, TEAM IE, HEROES OFFICIAL

Also Read: Skyesports Championship 3.0 BGMI Winner | Scoreboard, Point Table & Top 5 Fraggers

AMD Ryzen TEC INVITATIONAL BGMI SEASON 2 Prize Pool

Total Prize Pool: INR 5 Lakhs

  • 1st Place: INR 3 Lakhs
  • 2nd Place: INR 1.5 Lakhs
  • 3rd Place: INR 50 Thousand

Where can You watch this tournament?

Here you watch this tournament live on Youtube in the Hindi Language on THE ESPORTS CLUB Youtube Channel.

HImanshu Meharehttps://trendingjagat.com
I love MCU, Sci-fi Movies & Web series, Gaming, GYM, Tea & Coffee, India. First Breath 29th April 20**

Subscribe

Latest news

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here