Friday, October 22, 2021

THUG Invitational Season 3 BGMI Day 4 Scoreboard, Top Fragger, Point Table, Result

THUG Invitational Season 3 Result, Scoreboard & Point Table & These teams took out Winner Winner Chicken Dinner on Day 4 Rivalry Esports, Enigma Gaming & Much More...

THUG Invitational Season 3 BGMI Day 4 Esports tournament by THUG. Esports the tournament gets more than 120k views on LOCO. This is just day 4, it is going to be very amazing and enjoyable in the coming next days, so stay connected and Which teams picked up the Winner Winner Chicken Dinner today and overall standing, Top 4 Fragger, and each game-winners. So check out more detail below.

These teams took out Winner Winner Chicken Dinner THUG Invitational Season 3 BGMI Day 4

  1. Rivalry Esports Win the First Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  2. Rivalry Esports Win the Second Chicken Dinner in Miramar
  3. Enigma Gaming Win the third Chicken Dinner in Sanhok

Read More: BGMI Superboys vs Supergirls Face Off Day 1 Overall Standing, Pan Fight & Sniper Fight Winner

THUG Invitational Season 3 BGMI Day 4 Match  Overall Standing

RankTeamWWCDPPPFTP
1Global Esports38856144
2Rivalry Esports38550135
3GodLike Esports15464118
4Orangutan25853111
3Marcos Gaming05150101
6Skylightz Gaming2504797
7Enigma Gaming1514293
8TSM0335891
9OR Esorts0365490

 

RankTeamWWCDPPPFTP
10Team 8bit0335790
11Team Xo0503888
12PVxIND0284876
13Revenant Esports0372562
14F1LS Esports0263662
157SEA Esports0194362
16Hydra Official0144256
17Blind Esports0312253
18Team Rampage0242246

 

RankTeamWWCDPPFPTP
19Team Soul0112839
20Red Owl Gaming0131730

THUG Invitational Season 3 BGMI Day 4 Top 4 Fragger

RankNameFinishes
1TSmFTXAquaNox24
28bitAkshat22
3GEfierce19
4HYDRA WRATH18

Read More: Upthrust Esports Wings BattleFest BGMI Semifinal Day 2 Scoreboard, Point Table

THUG Invitational Season 3 BGMI These Teams Invited

Teams: GodLike Esports, Team SouL, ForceOne x LegStump Esports, Revenant Esports, Team XO, 7Sea Esports, Global Esports, PV x IND, Skylightz Gaming, Marcos Gaming, Enigma Gaming, Team Rampage, Rivalry Esports, Red Owl Gaming, OR Esports, Orangutan, Blind eSports, Team 8Bit, Hydra Official, TSM.

THUG Invitational Season 3 Prize Pool

Total Prize Pool: INR 3 Lakhs

  • 1st Place: INR 1.4 Lakhs
  • 2nd Place: INR 80 Lakhs
  • 3rd Place: INR 50 Thousand

MVP: INR 30 Thousand

Where can You watch this tournament?

Here you watch this tournament live on LOCO in the Hindi Language on THUGWA Loco Account Link.

HImanshu Meharehttps://trendingjagat.com
I love MCU, Sci-fi Movies & Web series, Gaming, GYM, Tea & Coffee, India. First Breath 29th April 20**

Subscribe

Latest news

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here