Friday, December 3, 2021
EsportsBGMIOneshot Esports Showdown 2.0 Playoff 1 Day 4 Overall standing BGMI

Oneshot Esports Showdown 2.0 Playoff 1 Day 4 Overall standing BGMI

Oneshot Esports Showdown 2.0 Playoff 1 Day 4 BGMI Point Table, Overall Standing, game-winners BGMI By Oneshot Esports

Oneshot Showdown 2.0 Playoff 1 Day 4 India’s Esports tournament by Presented Oneshot Esports. The tournament gets more than 465k views on LOCO and YouTube.

Amazing and enjoyable on the Oneshot Showdown 2.0 Playoff 1 Day 4, Which teams today top and Overall standing, and each game-winners. So check out more detail below.

Teams took out WWCD Playoff 1 Day 4

  1. RECKONING ESPORTS Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  2. SKYLIGHTZ GAMING Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar
  3. Team IND Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  4. RECKONING ESPORTS Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar

Playoff 1 Day 4 Point Table or Overall Standing

RankTeam NameM.PWWCDPPFPT.P
1Team XO1226765132
2TEAM iNSANE1214373116
3TEAM 8BIT1216946115
4CHEMIN ESPORTS1205650106
5Team IND1214357100
6GLOBAL ESPORTS120574299
77SEA ESPORTS112445498
8ORANGUTAN120445397
9MARCOS GAMING120445296
10RIVALRY ESPORTS120405494
11TSM101463985
12PAWS OFFICIAL122473784
13STALWART ESPORTS122493483
14GALAXY RACER121255782
15HYDERABAD HYDRAS120364581
16REVENANT ESPORTS122413879
17PAWS OFFICIAL120423779
18Team Blind120443478

Also Read: Godlike Esports Won Loco War of Glory by Loco x Villager Esports

Oneshot Showdown 2.0 Teams and Group

Group AGroup BGroup C
GODLIKETEAM X SPARKTEAM SOUL
TEAM INDGLOBAL ESPORTSOR ESPORTS
REVENANT ESPORTSSKYLIGHTZ GAMINGGALAXY RACER
TEAM TSM7SEA ESPORTSHYDRA OFFICIAL
TEAM BLINDHYDERABAD HYDRASTEAM ORANGUTAN
TEAM XOCHEMIN ESPORTSMARCOS GAMING
RIVALRY ESPORTSTEAM FOREVERRECKONING ESPORTS
TEAM iNSANETEAM 8BITENIGMA GAMING
ELITE ESPORTSCELSIUS ESPORTSSTALWART ESPORTS
PAWS OFFICIALOLDSKOOL GAMINGLOST ESPORTS

Also Read:

Diwali Battle Schedule, format and Prize Pool

  • PRIZE POOL:- ₹ 60,00,000
  • QUALIFIERS DATES:- 1,2,7-8TH NOVEMBER
  • FINALE DATES:- 9-10TH NOVEMBER
  • PLAYOFF-1 PP : ₹10,00,000
  • TIMINGS- 5:30 P.M. ONWARDS

Playoffs Prize Pool 

  • Prize Pool 30,00,000
Playoffs 1: Prize 10,00,000Playoffs 2: Prize 10,00,000Playoffs 3: Prize 10,00,000
1st Place 5,00,000 INR1st Place 5,00,000 INR1st Place 5,00,000 INR
2nd Place 2,50,0002nd Place 2,50,0002nd Place 2,50,000
3rd Place 1,50,0003rd Place 1,50,0003rd Place 1,50,000
4th Place    50,0004th Place    50,0004th Place    50,000
MVP: 50,000MVP: 50,000MVP: 50,000

 

Grand Finals Prize Pool 

  • Prize Pool 30,00,000
RANKPRIZE
#114,00,000 INR
#26,00,000 INR
#33,00,000 INR
#42,00,000 INR
#51,00,000 INR
#61,00,000 INR
#71,00,000 INR
#850,000 INR
#950,000 INR

MVP Prize Pool: 1,00,000 INR

Where you watch this Tournament

Oneshot Esports Showdown 2.0 BGMI You can watch the tournament On the Oneshot Esports YouTube channel.

HImanshu Meharehttps://trendingjagat.com
I love MCU, Sci-fi Movies & Web series, Gaming, GYM, Tea & Coffee, India. First Breath 29th April 20**

Subscribe

Latest news

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here