Friday, October 22, 2021

Free Fire India Championship 2021 (FFIC) Day 9 Point Table, Standing, Top 5 Fragger & Scoreboard

FFIC 2021 Fall League Match Day 9 Standings, Result, Scoreboard & Point Table & These teams took out Booyah on Day 9 & PVS GAMING, 4 UNKNOWN, UG EMPIRE, SKYLIGHTZ Much More...

Free Fire India Championship (FFIC) 2021 day 9 India’s biggest Esports tournament by free fire is Esports the tournament gets more than 750k views on YouTube and more than 110K likes. In all regional languages. it is going to be very amazing and enjoyable on so stay connected and Which teams picked up the Booyah today and overall standing, Top 5 Fragger, and each game-winners. So check out more detail below.

These teams took out Booyah on Day 9

  1. PVS GAMING Win the First Booyah with 22 Points
  2. 4 UNKNOWN Win the Second Booyah with 19 Points
  3. UG EMPIRE Win the third Booyah with 21 Points
  4. SKYLIGHTZ With the Fourth Booyah with 23 Points
  5. TITANIUM ARMY Win the Fifth Booyah with 16 Points
  6. UG EMPIRE Win the Sixth Booyah with 22 Points

Free Fire India Championship 2021 Fall League Match Day 9 Top 5 Fragger

RANKPLAYER NAMEKILLSDAMAGE
1UG-GOLDEN18139443
2PVS-SHIV127170
34UN-RADHETKR125390
4PVS-ECOECO114043
5TNM-PUNEET113432

Free Fire India Championship 2021 (FFIC) Day 9 Overall Standing

RANKTEAMBOOYAPPKPTP
1UG Empire2423880
24 Unknown1383371
3Titanium Army1462167
4Head Hunters0372057
5Blind Esports0292554
6Skylightz Gaming1341953
7PVS Gaming1232952
8TSM0291342
9Galaxy Racer0191935

 

RANKTEAMB0OOYAPPKPTP
10From the Future022830
11Team Elite082129
12Team Arrow015823

Free Fire India Championship 2021 Day 9 Match These teams played today’s match.

GROUP BGROUP C
TSMGalaxy Racer
Blind EsportsTeam Elite
Skylightz Gaming4 Unknown
Head HuntersUG Empire
PVS GamingFrom the Future
Titanium ArmyTeam Arrow

 

Free Fire India Championship 2021 League Point Conversion

Free Fire India Championship 2021 League Point Conversion
Free Fire India Championship 2021 League Point Conversion

Also Read: Free Fire India Championship 2021 (FFIC) Day 2 Standing, Booyah & Scoreboard

FFIC (Free Fire India Championship) 2021 Schedule

"<yoastmark

Free Fire India Championship 2021 fall split 2021 Groups

GROUP AGROUP BGROUP C
Total GamingTSMGalaxy Racer
Team ChaosBlind EsportsTeam Elite
Desi GamersSkylightz Gaming4 Unknown
LR7 EsportsHead HuntersUG Empire
Trained to KillPVS GamingFrom the Future
Aura EsportsTitanium ArmyTeam Arrow

 

FFIC (Free Fire India Championship) 2021 Final 18 Teams

"<yoastmark

Where you watch this Tournament

FFIC (Free Fire India Championship) 2021 You can watch the tournament exclusive to the Free Fire Esports official YouTube channel and Facebook page. At 06:00 pm IST.

HImanshu Meharehttps://trendingjagat.com
I love MCU, Sci-fi Movies & Web series, Gaming, GYM, Tea & Coffee, India. First Breath 29th April 20**

Subscribe

Latest news

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here