Friday, December 3, 2021
EsportsFree Fire Diwali Battle Grand finals Day 6 Overall Standing

Free Fire Diwali Battle Grand finals Day 6 Overall Standing

Diwali Battle Grand finals Day 6 Free Fire Standings, Result, Scoreboard & Point Table & who Booyah & Much More...

Free Fire Diwali Battle Grand finals Day 6 Esports tournament Diwali Battle Powerd by Loco In association with Esports wala, Esports the tournament gets more than 4.8k views on Loco.

It will be marvelous and pleasant so stay connected and Which teams picked up the Booyah now and overall standing and each game-winners. So check out more detail below.

These teams took out Booyah on Grand finals Day 6

  1. TSG Army Win the First Booyah
  2. TG esports Win the Second Booyah
  3. DIE Another Day Win the third Booyah
  4. head Hunter the Fourth Booyah
  5. GodLike Win the Fifth Booyah with
  6. head Hunter Win the Sixth Booyah

Also Read: Free Fire Diwali Event Bring 100% Bonus On Diamond Top-up For Indian Server

Free Fire Diwali Battle Grand finals Day 6 Overall Standing

RANKTEAMPPKPTP
1Head Hunter246156402
2TSG Army210191201
3GodLike244135379
4UG Empire187154341
5TG esports173148321
6DIE Another Day203116319
7Arrow Esports167109276
8Galaxy Racers15389242
9Team Elite120117237
10Aura Esports14289226
11Enigma Gaming108105213
12Shadow Shooter10189190

Free Fire Diwali Battle Prize Pool Distribution

Prize Pool – 5,00,000 INR
RANKPRIZE
#12,00,000 INR
#21,00,000 INR
#350,000 INR
#430,000 INR
#520,000 INR
#615,000 INR
#713,000 INR
#812,000 INR
#910,000 INR
#105,000 INR
#113,000 INR
#122,000 INR
  • MVP – 20,000 INR
  • Most Booyah – 20,000 INR

Where you watch this Tournament

Free Fire Diwali Battle Grand finals You can watch the tournament exclusive to the Esports Wala Loco channel.

HImanshu Meharehttps://trendingjagat.com
I love MCU, Sci-fi Movies & Web series, Gaming, GYM, Tea & Coffee, India. First Breath 29th April 20**

Subscribe

Latest news

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here