Friday, October 22, 2021

Villager Esports LOCO War of Glory BGMI Week 2 day 3 Point Table, top fraggers

LOCO: WAR OF Glory League Play Week 2 Day 3 Overall standing, Point Table, top fraggers, and Prize Pool Distribution. Villager Esports

Villager Esports LOCO War of Glory BGMI Week 2 day 3 India’s biggest Esports tournament by Villager Esports X LOCO is Esports the tournament gets more than 175k views on LOCO This is just Week 2 day 3, it is going to be very amazing and enjoyable on the Upcoming Weeks, so stay connected and Which teams today top and overall standing, Top 5 Fragger, and each game-winners. So check out more detail below.

These teams took out Winner Winner Chicken Dinner Villager Esports LOCO War of Glory BGMI Week 2 day 3

  1. Stalwart Esports Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar with 11 Finishes
  2. Revenant Esports Win the Chicken Dinner in Shanok With 10 Finishes
  3.  Celtz Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel with 4 Finishes
  4. 7Sea Esports Win the Chicken Dinner in Shanok with 10 Finishes
  5. Revenant Esports Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel with 15 Finishes
  6. 7Sea Esports Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar 15 with Finishes

Villager Esports LOCO War of Glory BGMI Week 2 day 3 Top 5 Fraggers

RankPlayer NameFinishes
1RNTAustinBox31
2iNSANEclNeyo30
37seSARANGGGG24
4iNSANEclAADI23
5iNSANEclGOBLIN21

Villager Esports LOCO War of Glory BGMI Week 2 day 3 Point Table

RankTeam NameGroupMatch PlayedWWCDFinish Pointe Placement Pointe Total Point
1 Revenant EsportsA12483100183
2Team iNSANEC1227991170
37Sea EsportsB1237373146
4Stalwart EsportsB1216667133
5Galaxy RacerB1215948107
6GodLIkeC1215848106
7OrangutanB1203868106
8Team XOB1204263105
9Team FOREVERC121455398
10TSMA122564197

Also Read: Upthrust Esports Wings BattleFest BGMI Grand Final Winner & MVP, Point Table

Villager Esports LOCO War of Glory Invited teams

Villager Esports heard together and Loco Streaming Platform Invited 24 teams. India’s top-notch and best team.

Team GodLike, Team SouL, Marcos Gaming, Rivalry Esports, Inside Out, Revenant Esports, Team Tamilas, Reckoning Esports, 7Sea Esports, ForceOne x LegStump Esports, Skylightz Gaming, Orangutan, Team XO, Chemin Esports, Hydra Official, Galaxy Racer, Global Esports, OR Esports, Blind Esports, PV x IND, 8Bit, Team Insane, Celtz, and TSM.

Also Read: THUG Invitational Season 3 BGMI Winner, Champion, & Scoreboard

Villager Esports LOCO War of Glory All Weeks Prize Pool Distribution

LEAGUE PLAY – WEEK 2 and WEEK 3 Prize Pool Distribution
  • Prize Pool – 5,00,000 INR
RANKPRIZE
#12,50,000 INR
#21,00,000 INR
#350,000 INR
#430,000 INR
#530,000 INR
  • MVP – 40,000 INR

Villager Esports LOCO War of Glory Grand Finale Prize Pool Distribution

Prize Pool – 40,00,000 INR
RANKPRIZE
#120,00,000 INR
#210,00,000 INR
#34,00,000 INR
#42,00,000 INR
#51,00,000 INR
#650,000 INR
#750,000 INR
#820,000 INR
#920,000 INR

 

Grand Finale MVP Prize Pool Distribution

MVP #1 1,00,000 INR
MVP #2 40,000 INR
MVP #3 20,000 INR

 

Where you watch this Tournament

Villager Esports LOCO War of Glory BGMI You can watch the tournament exclusive On LOCO at Villager Esports’ official LOCO channel.

HImanshu Meharehttps://trendingjagat.com
I love MCU, Sci-fi Movies & Web series, Gaming, GYM, Tea & Coffee, India. First Breath 29th April 20**

Subscribe

Latest news

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here