Wednesday, December 1, 2021
EsportsBGMILOCO x Upthrust Esports Ranbhoomi Season 1 BGMI Semifinal day 7 Point...

LOCO x Upthrust Esports Ranbhoomi Season 1 BGMI Semifinal day 7 Point Table

Upthrust Esports Ranbhoomi Season 1 BGMI Semifinal day 7 Overall standing, Point Table, and Prize Pool Distribution. Upthrust Esports x LOCO

LOCO x Upthrust Esports Ranbhoomi Season 1 BGMI Semifinal day 7 Esports tournament by Upthrust Esports X LOCO is Esports the tournament gets more than 127k views on LOCO.it is going to be very amazing and enjoyable on the Upcoming Grand Finel Days, so stay connected and Which teams today top and Overall standing and each game-winners. So check out more detail below.

These teams took out Winner Winner Chicken Dinner LOCO x Upthrust Esports Ranbhoomi Season 1 BGMI Semifinal day 7

  1. Team IND Win the Chicken Dinner with 16 Finishes
  2. Marcos Gaming  Win the Chicken Dinner With 15 Finishes
  3. Blind Official Win the Chicken Dinner with 12 Finishes

Also Read: LOCO War of Glory BGMI Week 3 day 3 Point Table, top fraggers Villager Esports

LOCO x Upthrust Esports Ranbhoomi Season 1 BGMI Semifinal day 7 Point Table

RankTeam NameP.PF.PTotal
1Chemin Esports130130260
2Team IND131105236
3Marcos Gaming12098218
4 TSM9597192
5Team Insane66119185
6Team XO9574169
7Team Golike6495159
8SkyLightz Gaming6983152
9Rivalry Esports8764151
107Sea Esports6684150
11OR Esports7270142
12Team 8Bit6576141
13Orangutan7467141
14Elite Squad8060140
15Growing Strong7646122
16Team Tamilas5267119
17Esports Empire5959118
18F1LS Esports5068118

Also Read: Upthrust Esports Wings BattleFest BGMI Grand Final Winner & MVP, Point Table

LOCO x Upthrust Esports Ranbhoomi Season 1 BGMI Semifinal Teams

Group A TeamsGroup B TeamsGroup C Teams
GodLikeTeam SouLTeam IND
GXRGlobal EsportsBlind Official
OR EsportsF1LS EsportsSkyLightz Gaming
CeltzTeam TamilasTeam 8Bit
7Sea EsportsChemin EsportsRevenant Esports
Team XOTSMRivalry Esports
Esports EmpireElite SquadTeam iNSANE
Reckoning EsportsMarcos GamingOrangutan
Beast EsportsTeam CGxGGGrowing Strong

Also Read: THUG Invitational Season 3 BGMI Winner, Champion, & Scoreboard

LOCO x Upthrust Esports Ranbhoomi Season 1 BGMI Grand Finale Prize Pool Distribution

  • Prize Pool – 10,00,000 INR
RANKPRIZE
#15,00,000 INR
#22,50,000 INR
#31,25,000 INR
#450,000 INR
#525,000 INR

Grand Finale MVP Prize Pool Distribution

MVP Semi+Finals = 20,000 INR
MVP Grand Finals #1 20,000 INR
MVP Grand Finals #3 10,000 INR

Where you watch this Tournament

LOCO x Upthrust Esports Ranbhoomi Season 1 BGMI Semifinal day 1 You can watch the tournament exclusive On LOCO at Upthrust Esports official LOCO channel 5:00 pm Onwards.

HImanshu Meharehttps://trendingjagat.com
I love MCU, Sci-fi Movies & Web series, Gaming, GYM, Tea & Coffee, India. First Breath 29th April 20**

Subscribe

Latest news

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here