Friday, December 3, 2021
EsportsBGMIDiwali Battle Grand Finals Day 4 Overall Standing

Diwali Battle Grand Finals Day 4 Overall Standing

BGMI Diwali Battle Grand Finals Day 4 Point Table, Overall Standing, each game-winners BGMI Presented By LOCO In Association With Upthrust Esports

Diwali Battle Grand Finals Day 4 India’s Esports tournament by Presented By LOCO In Association With Upthrust Esports. The tournament gets more than 720k views on LOCO and YouTube.

Amazing and enjoyable on the Diwali Battle Grand Finals Day 4, Which teams today top and Overall standing, and each game-winners. So check out more detail below.

Diwali Battle Grand Finals Day 4

Teams took out WWCD

  1. Team XO Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  2. 7SEA ESPORT Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar
  3. MARCOS GAMING Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  4. CHEMIN ESPORTS Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar
  5. CHEMIN ESPORT Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  6. ORANGUTAN GAMING Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar

Read: VALORANT Champions 2021 Berlin: Schedule and Format, Prize Pool

Overall Standing

RankTeam NameWWCDPPFPT.P
1TEAM 8BIT2133111244
27SEA ESPORTS3104131235
3CHEMIN ESPORTS3127101228
4TEAM XO211396209
5TEAM FOREVER170132202
6MARCOS GAMING110296198
7ORANGUTAN GAMING19294186
8TEAM GODLIKE171101172
9TEAM XSPARK27198169
10TEAM IND18977166
11TSM36995164
12NIGMA GALAXY06489153
13GROWING STRONG17561136
14ENIGMA GAMING07062132
15TEAM FACELESS06170131
16BLIND OFFICIAL07254126
17LITHIUM ESPORTS (ES)25955114
18TEAM SOUL1465298

Also Read: Showdown 2.0 Playoff 2 Qualifier Day 1 Overall standing Oneshot Esports BGMI

Diwali Battle Grand Final Playing Team

Diwali Battle Schedule, format and Prize Pool Distribution
Dates:- 01st Nov – 22nd Nov
Time:- 12 pm Onwards
Prize Pool:- ₹30,00,000
Format:- League + Finals
Grand Finals Details

Schedule (18,19,20,21,22 Nov)
Total Prize Pool:- ₹20,00,000
Per Day Prize Pool For Grand Finals:- ₹3,00,000
Remaining Prize Pool (After Overall 5 Days):- ₹5,00,000

Where you watch this Tournament

Upthrust Esports Diwali Battle BGMI You can watch the tournament On LOCO at Upthrust Esports LOCO channel and Upthrust Esports YouTube channel.

HImanshu Meharehttps://trendingjagat.com
I love MCU, Sci-fi Movies & Web series, Gaming, GYM, Tea & Coffee, India. First Breath 29th April 20**

Subscribe

Latest news

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here