Friday, December 3, 2021
EsportsBGMIDiwali Battle Grand Finals Day 3 Overall Standing

Diwali Battle Grand Finals Day 3 Overall Standing

BGMI Diwali Battle Grand Finals Day 3 Point Table, Overall Standing, each game-winners BGMI Presented By LOCO In Association With Upthrust Esports

Diwali Battle Grand Finals Day 3 India’s Esports tournament by Presented By LOCO In Association With Upthrust Esports. The tournament gets more than 720k views on LOCO and YouTube.

Amazing and enjoyable on the Diwali Battle Grand Finals Day 3, Which teams today top and Overall standing, and each game-winners. So check out more detail below.

Diwali Battle Grand Finals Day 3

Teams took out WWCD

  1. Team XO Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  2. Growing Strong Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar
  3. Team Sxpark Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  4. Team Sxpark Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar
  5. 7SEA ESPORT Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  6. Team 8Bit Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar

Read: VALORANT Champions 2021 Berlin: Schedule and Format, Prize Pool

Overall Standing

RankTeam NameWWCDPPFPT.P
1TEAM 8BIT210486190
2CHEMIN ESPORTS13182173
3TSM36784151
4TEAM XSPARK26979148
5TEAM FOREVER143103146
6MARCOS GAMING07372145
7TEAM GODLIKE16674140
87SEA ESPORTS25583138
9TEAM XO17262134
10TEAM IND16532127
11ORANGUTAN GAMING05437121
12GROWING STRONG16846114
13NIGMA GALAXY04173114
14LITHIUM ESPORTS (ES)2564197
15TEAM FACELESS0455297
16BLIND OFFICIAL0603494
17ENIGMA GAMING0534093
18TEAM SOUL1344377

Also Read: Showdown 2.0 Playoff 2 Qualifier Day 1 Overall standing Oneshot Esports BGMI

Diwali Battle Grand Final Playing Team

Diwali Battle Schedule, format and Prize Pool Distribution
Dates:- 01st Nov – 22nd Nov
Time:- 12 pm Onwards
Prize Pool:- ₹30,00,000
Format:- League + Finals
Grand Finals Details

Schedule (18,19,20,21,22 Nov)
Total Prize Pool:- ₹20,00,000
Per Day Prize Pool For Grand Finals:- ₹3,00,000
Remaining Prize Pool (After Overall 5 Days):- ₹5,00,000

Where you watch this Tournament

Upthrust Esports Diwali Battle BGMI You can watch the tournament On LOCO at Upthrust Esports LOCO channel and Upthrust Esports YouTube channel.

HImanshu Meharehttps://trendingjagat.com
I love MCU, Sci-fi Movies & Web series, Gaming, GYM, Tea & Coffee, India. First Breath 29th April 20**

Subscribe

Latest news

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here