Friday, December 3, 2021
EsportsBGMIDay 2 Battle of Rivals Overall standing Villager Esports x Rivalry Esports

Day 2 Battle of Rivals Overall standing Villager Esports x Rivalry Esports

Battle of Rivals Day 2 BGMI Point Table, Overall Standing, game-winners BGMI By Villager Esports x Rivalry Esports

Battle of Rivals Day 2 India’s Esports tournament by Presented Villager Esports x Rivalry Esports. The tournament gets more than 270k views on LOCO and YouTube.

Which teams today top and Overall standing, and each game-winners. So check out more detail below.

Battle of Rivals Day 2

Tams took out WWCD

  1. Team IND Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel
  2. Team Forever Win the Chicken Dinner in Miramar
  3. Reckoning Esports Win the Chicken Dinner in Erangel

Also Read: Loco Square Invitational Set 1 Day 2 Overall standing, top Fraggers BGMI

Overall Standing

RankTeam NameWWCDPPFPT.P
1TeamIND2432265
27Sea Esports0283260
3Reckoning Esports1283058
4Orangutan0273158
5Team INSANE1213556
6OR Esports0361854
7Rivalry Esports0242246
8FUTURE 40241539
9Chemin Esports0182139
10COCO INFAMOUS1172239
11Godlike0132639
12Global Esports0162137
13TODXGAMING0211536
14Soul0181836
15Rising Apex022931
16Team Forever1181028
17INGLUX7D0101727
18Team Xspark0000

Battle of Rivals All Plying Team

SouL, Godlike, Team Xspark, TeamIND, Chemin Esports, Team Forever, Global Esports,  Orange Rock, Rivalry Esports, Skylightz Gaming, 7Sea Esports, Orangutan Gaming, Team iNSANE Esports, FUTURE 4 (Q), INGLUx7D (Q), COCO INFAMOUS (Q), Rising Apex (Q, and,  TODxGAMING (Q)

Oneshot Showdown 2.0 Teams and Group

  • PRIZE POOL:- ₹ 2,50,000
  • DATES:- 25th to 28th NOVEMBER
  • TIMINGS- 11 Am ONWARDS

Where you watch this Tournament

Battle of Rivals BGMI You can watch the tournament On the Rivalry Esports YouTube channel.

HImanshu Meharehttps://trendingjagat.com
I love MCU, Sci-fi Movies & Web series, Gaming, GYM, Tea & Coffee, India. First Breath 29th April 20**

Subscribe

Latest news

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here